Mannschaft

Torhüter

Nr.ST
1Guilherme10
30Nikita Medvedev00
77Anton Kochenkov00

Verteidiger

Nr.ST
-Benedikt Höwedes--
3Bryan Oladapo Idowu00
14Vedran Ćorluka10
28Boris Rotenberg00
29Vitali Denisov00
33Solomon Kverkvelia10
34Timofei Margasov00

Mittelfeldspieler

Nr.ST
4Manuel Fernandes10
6Dmitri Barinov10
7Grzegorz Krychowiak00
8Jefferson Farfán10
11Anton Miranchuk10
17Taras Mikhalik00
18Aleksandr Kolomeytsev00
20Vladislav Ignatyev10
23Dmitri Tarasov00
27Igor Denisov10
31Maciej Rybus10
59Aleksei Miranchuk10
67Roman Tugarev00
69Daniil Kulikov00
83Aleksei Mironov00
84Mikhail Lysov00

Stürmer

Nr.ST
9Fedor Smolov00
24Éder10
57Artem Galadzhan00
90Igor Portnyagin00
96Rifat Zhemaletdinov00
Daten basieren auf aktuellem Wettbewerb
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/08/2018 07:28 CET

Spiele

HeimGast
Gastgeber zuerst genanntLetzte Aktualisierung: 14/08/2018 11:14 MEZ
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov3-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
UfaUfa0-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva0-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg1-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov15:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva18:00AnjiAnji
KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
ZenitZenit13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00AkhmatAkhmat
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00RostovRostov
YeniseyYenisey13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
RubinRubin13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00OrenburgOrenburg
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
AnjiAnji13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00ZenitZenit
AkhmatAkhmat13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
RostovRostov13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00YeniseyYenisey
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00RubinRubin
UralUral13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00UfaUfa

Spiele

So
12
Aug
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nationale Meisterschaft
So
19
Aug

cup