Alle Zeiten MEZ

Spieltag 1 : 07. August 2019

07. August 2019
Minsk12-0Bettembourg
Schiedsrichter: Michalina Diakow (POL) Stadion: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:46:46
ASA Tel-Aviv1-4Breidablik
Schiedsrichter: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stadion: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:45:06
Wexford Youths1-3Vllaznia
Schiedsrichter: nicht verfügbar Stadion: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:46:57
Braga2-0Sturm
Schiedsrichter: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Stadion: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:48:43
Spartak Subotica12-0Anenii Noi
Schiedsrichter: nicht verfügbar Stadion: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
LSK4-0Linfield
Schiedsrichter: nicht verfügbar Stadion: Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:37:36
BIIK-Kazygurt9-0EBS/Skála
Schiedsrichter: nicht verfügbar Stadion: Kadriorg, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:37:45
Split2-3Kharkiv
Schiedsrichter: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Stadion: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:39:52
Hibernian3-0FC Nike
Schiedsrichter: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Stadion: Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:37:55
Sarajevo5-0Dragon
Schiedsrichter: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Stadion: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:39:37
Apollon10-0RFS
Schiedsrichter: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Stadion: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:35:50
Gintra1-0Birkirkara
Schiedsrichter: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Stadion: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:36:00
Olimpia Cluj1-2Mitrovica
Schiedsrichter: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Stadion: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:41:36
Slovan Bratislava1-3Ferencváros
Schiedsrichter: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Stadion: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:41:46
Flora2-3PK-35 Vantaa
Schiedsrichter: Valentina Finzi (ITA) Stadion: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:45:32
Anderlecht5-0PAOK
Schiedsrichter: Aleksandra Česen (SVN) Stadion: Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brüssel (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:43:32
Twente8-0Alashkert
Schiedsrichter: Fatemeh Zangeneh (NOR) Stadion: Sportpark Heeckeren, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:16
Beşiktaş1-1Górnik Leczna
Schiedsrichter: nicht verfügbar Stadion: Sportpark Scheurserve, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:22
Breznica4-4NSA
Schiedsrichter: Reelika Turi (EST) Stadion: Pod Malim Brdom, Budva (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:47:08
Cardiff Met1-0Pomurje
Schiedsrichter: Zulema Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP) Stadion: Fazanerija, Murska Sobota (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:47:17

Spieltag 2 : 10. August 2019

Spieltag 3 : 13. August 2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/08/2019 22:53 MEZ