Qualifikation

Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1England England105004109103122928
2Finnland Finnland102302124421710716
3Moldawien Moldawien10311203514126616
4Wales Wales103020323341213-112
5Litauen Litauen10113113226619-138
6San Marino San Marino10113005118230-284

Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Dänemark Dänemark104104108203792826
2Russland Russland1040131171222121022
3Slowenien Slowenien1021231152329111817
4Bulgarien Bulgarien101221132351826-89
5Estland Estland10023212235923-149
6Andorra Andorra10005014019135-341

Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Slowakei Slowakei82203015211971217
2Niederlande Niederlande82023105122261616
3Schottland Schottland82111123231215-311
4Georgien Georgien8103211314815-710
5Luxemburg Luxemburg8004103107523-183

Gruppe 4

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Spanien Spanien83104007102461822
2Österreich Österreich82023105121512316
3Ungarn Ungarn81032023051213-19
4Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina81031032061022-126
5Albanien Albanien8004202206715-86

Gruppe 5

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Kroatien Kroatien82114006112051519
2Ukraine Ukraine83013106112081219
3Schweiz Schweiz82023015032381515
4Lettland Lettland81031032061122-116
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008334-310

Gruppe 6

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Deutschland Deutschland84002206202552020
2Rumänien Rumänien82201123321419-512
3Montenegro Montenegro82201033231211111
4Republik Irland Republik Irland81031212241012-28
5Färöer Inseln Färöer-Inseln8112004116923-144

Gruppe 7

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweden Schweden84001125122014616
2Griechenland Griechenland840010350320101015
3Polen Polen84001035031710715
4Türkei Türkei83101034131611513
5Malta Malta8004004008230-280

Gruppe 8

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Portugal Portugal84004008002261624
2Israel Israel83012025032215715
3Norwegen Norwegen81032023051119-89
4Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan8112103215915-67
5EJRM EJR Mazedonien8103013116413-94

Gruppe 9

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien83013016021971218
2Serbien Serbien83102025121810816
3Belgien Belgien8202310512157816
4Zypern Zypern8202004206721-146
5Nordirland Nordirland8103004107317-143

Gruppe 10

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich83104007102872122
2Island Island83012115122011916
3Kasachstan Kasachstan8103202305818-109
4Armenien Armenien8103202305719-129
5Belarus Belarus8004103107614-83
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/03/2017 16:35 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Gruppenphase

Halbfinale

Olympia-Play-off*

Finale