Qualifikation

Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Deutschland Deutschland105004109103993028
2Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina1041021262225121320
3Griechenland Griechenland102032124151415-113
4Belarus Belarus101133024151117-613
5Zypern Zypern102032034061620-412
6San Marino San Marino10014005019234-321

Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweden Schweden104103027121810822
2Slowenien Slowenien10410212622158720
3Ukraine Ukraine1041011352321101117
4Finnland Finnland101132213341214-212
5Litauen Litauen10104203307918-99
6Malta Malta10014113127823-155

Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik83103106202432120
2Armenien Armenien8211220431115615
3Montenegro Montenegro8220103323148611
4Wales Wales8202112314710-310
5Andorra Andorra8004004008232-300

Gruppe 4

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Serbien Serbien83102205301741318
2Dänemark Dänemark83101304401981116
3EJRM EJR Mazedonien82201123321415-112
4Nordirland Nordirland8103013116513-84
5Färöer Inseln Färöer-Inseln8031004035318-153

Gruppe 5

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Spanien Spanien84003107102722522
2Schweiz Schweiz83102115211541117
3Georgien Georgien8112202314818-1010
4Kroatien Kroatien8103112215716-97
5Estland Estland8013004017219-171

Gruppe 6

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Russland Russland82203015211751217
2Portugal Portugal8310121431156915
3Polen Polen81122113231313011
4Moldawien Moldawien81031122151024-147
5Albanien Albanien81120131251118-75

Gruppe 7

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien83013106112781919
2Türkei Türkei8301202503137615
3Republik Irland Republik Irland82112024131510513
4Ungarn Ungarn83011034041110112
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008435-310

Gruppe 8

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1England England84003017012432121
2Norwegen Norwegen8211301512137616
3Belgien Belgien83010223231715211
4Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan8112103215618-127
5Island Island8103004107421-173

Gruppe 9

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich84003017011921721
2Slowakei Slowakei83012025031771015
3Rumänien Rumänien8211211422116514
4Kasachstan Kasachstan8022022044214-124
5Lettland Lettland8013013026121-202

Gruppe 10

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Niederlande Niederlande83013106112131819
2Schottland Schottland8130211341169713
3Bulgarien Bulgarien81212113321112-112
4Österreich Österreich82021213231514111
5Luxemburg Luxemburg8004004008631-250
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/03/2017 16:35 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Gruppenphase

K.-o.-Phase

Finale