Qualifikation

Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Rumänien Rumänien105003118112361725
2Russland Russland104103027122261622
3Moldawien Moldawien10302122424913-414
4Lettland Lettland102122034151615113
5Färöer Inseln Färöer-Inseln10212113325816-811
6Andorra Andorra10014005019325-221

Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweiz Schweiz10302320622158720
2Türkei Türkei102123025141311216
3Georgien Georgien10221212433129315
4Armenien Armenien101133024151819-113
5Estland Estland10212122334916-712
6Republik Irland Republik Irland101220231451115-47

Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien8310202512125716
2Wales Wales8400112512156916
3Ungarn Ungarn821120241397213
4Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina810312122448-48
5Luxemburg Luxemburg8013103116216-144

Gruppe 4

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Niederlande Niederlande84003017011951421
2Spanien Spanien84002116111551019
3Finnland Finnland8211103314117410
4Polen Polen82021033051113-29
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008127-260

Gruppe 5

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik83104007102542122
2Island Island830121151229111816
3Deutschland Deutschland821112133226101612
4Nordirland Nordirland81121032151216-47
5San Marino San Marino8004004008051-510

Gruppe 6

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweden Schweden83013106111551019
2Israel Israel82113015121881016
3Montenegro Montenegro8301112413911-213
4Kasachstan Kasachstan8112013125717-105
5Bulgarien Bulgarien8112004116816-84

Gruppe 7

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Kroatien Kroatien82113105211710717
2Slowakei Slowakei82022204221111014
3Serbien Serbien82112024131412213
4Norwegen Norwegen80132022151418-47
5Zypern Zypern8004202206813-56

Gruppe 8

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Ukraine Ukraine8130310440135816
2Belgien Belgien821122043185315
3Frankreich Frankreich8211220431126615
4Slowenien Slowenien8112112224610-48
5Malta Malta8004004008013-130

Gruppe 9

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Griechenland Griechenland8310301611137619
2England England8301220521157817
3Portugal Portugal8301112413128413
4Litauen Litauen8112013125311-85
5EJRM EJR Mazedonien8022004026919-102

Gruppe 10

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schottland Schottland8310211521167917
2Belarus Belarus83102115211611517
3Österreich Österreich83101124221711614
4Albanien Albanien81120041161120-94
5Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan8103013116819-114
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/03/2017 16:35 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Endrunde