Qualifikation

Gruppe 1: FRA / SLO / ISR / CYP / MLT

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich84003107101401422
2Zypern Zypern8301202503125715
3Israel Israel8112202314611-510
4Slowenien Slowenien821102223347-39
5Malta Malta8013004017013-131

Gruppe 2: ROM / DEN / NOR / BHZ / LUX

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Norwegen Norwegen83103016111941519
2Dänemark Dänemark83103016112432119
3Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina8202211413610-413
4Rumänien Rumänien810311221567-17
5Luxemburg Luxemburg8004004008031-310

Gruppe 3: CZE / HOL / AUT / BLS / MOL

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik83013016021741318
2Belarus Belarus8301301602116518
3Österreich Österreich811221132358-311
4Niederlande Niederlande8022121143610-47
5Moldawien Moldawien8013013026314-112

Gruppe 4: SWE / POL / HUN / LAT / SMR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Polen Polen83103106202461820
2Schweden Schweden82112114221713414
3Ungarn Ungarn83011034041713412
4Lettland Lettland82021033051116-59
5San Marino San Marino8004103107829-213

Gruppe 5: GER / SCO / ISL / LIT

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schottland Schottland6210201411106413
2Deutschland Deutschland6201210411115613
3Litauen Litauen6201102303101009
4Island Island6003003006212-100

Gruppe 6: ESP / UKR / GRE / NIR / ARM

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Spanien Spanien84002116111621419
2Griechenland Griechenland8211121332107312
3Ukraine Ukraine822003125185311
4Nordirland Nordirland8112103215816-87
5Armenien Armenien8121004125517-125

Gruppe 7: TUR / ENG / SVK / MKD / POR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Türkei Türkei84003107101851322
2Portugal Portugal83013016022011918
3England England82111123231410411
4Slowakei Slowakei8103103206916-76
5EJRM EJR Mazedonien8013004017423-191

Gruppe 8: BEL / CRO / BUL / EST

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Kroatien Kroatien611121032194511
2Belgien Belgien6201111312108210
3Bulgarien Bulgarien620111131278-110
4Estland Estland6021003024410-62

Gruppe 9: ITA / YUG / FIN / WAL / AZE

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien84003017012652121
2Serbien und Montenegro Serbien und Montenegro8310301611168819
3Finnland Finnland8202121323119211
4Wales Wales8112103215716-97
5Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan8004004008022-220

Gruppe 10: IRL / RUS / SUI / GEO / ALB

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweiz Schweiz8301310611126619
2Russland Russland8301202503148615
3Albanien Albanien82111033141010010
4Republik Irland Republik Irland8112112224811-38
5Georgien Georgien8112013125716-95
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/03/2017 16:36 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Endrunde