Qualifikation

Gruppe 1: LUX-RUS-SLO-SUI-YUG

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweiz Schweiz831013044022101216
2Russland Russland82202114312391415
3Jugoslawien Jugoslawien822021143122111115
4Slowenien Slowenien8112112224101008
5Luxemburg Luxemburg8004004008138-370

Gruppe 2: CYP-EST-IRL-HOl-POR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Portugal Portugal84002116112241819
2Niederlande Niederlande83102115212071317
3Republik Irland Republik Irland8211202413107313
4Zypern Zypern8202103305917-89
5Estland Estland8004004008228-260

Gruppe 3: CZE-BUL-DEN-ISL-MLT-NIR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik105004019012852327
2Bulgarien Bulgarien105000325321617-118
3Dänemark Dänemark103111224331812615
4Island Island102121133251317-411
5Nordirland Nordirland101131132261221-98
6Malta Malta10041005046520-154

Gruppe 4: AZE-MDA-MKD-SVK-SWE-TUR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Türkei Türkei104013207211961323
2Schweden Schweden103202215411961319
3Slowakei Slowakei10221221442137616
4Moldawien Moldawien10212023235613-79
5Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan10122113235417-139
6EJRM EJR Mazedonien10122005127618-125

Gruppe 5: ARM-BLR-NOR-POL-UKR-WAL

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Ukraine Ukraine103113026131413119
2Polen Polen103112215322014618
3Norwegen Norwegen104012036042112918
4Belarus Belarus103112035142114716
5Armenien Armenien104010234241015-514
6Wales Wales10014005019422-181

Gruppe 6: BEL-CRO-LAT-SCO

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Belgien Belgien621020141182613
2Kroatien Kroatien630002132196311
3Schottland Schottland61111112226608
4Lettland Lettland6012003015312-91

Gruppe 7: AUT-BIH-ESP-FRA-ISR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich84002206201661020
2Spanien Spanien8310202512137616
3Israel Israel82022024041613312
4Österreich Österreich8211013224714-78
5Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina8013004017517-121

Gruppe 8: GEO-HUN-ITA-LTU-ROM

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien8211400611145919
2Rumänien Rumänien8301211512135816
3Ungarn Ungarn8202301503129315
4Litauen Litauen8202004206517-126
5Georgien Georgien8103004107917-83

Gruppe 9: ALB-ENG-FIN-GER-GRE

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1England England83102115211881017
2Griechenland Griechenland8310202512146816
3Deutschland Deutschland83012115121871116
4Finnland Finnland8112004116720-134
5Albanien Albanien8103013116319-164
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/03/2017 16:36 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Endrunde