Qualifikation

Gruppe 1:AZE / FRA / ISR / POL / ROU /SVK

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich103113206312532221
2Polen Polen103112125231818017
3Rumänien Rumänien102212214421710716
4Slowakei Slowakei103111134241110114
5Israel Israel102211133341211112
6Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan10104005109536-313

Gruppe 2:ARM / BEL / CYP / DEN / ESP /MKD

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Spanien Spanien1041031172127101723
2Dänemark Dänemark1040121261331151619
3Belgien Belgien1032022154126101619
4EJRM EJR Mazedonien104010054061627-1112
5Zypern Zypern102121043161025-1510
6Armenien Armenien10104005109831-233

Gruppe 3:HUN / ISL / SUI / SWE / TUR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Ungarn Ungarn8400211611148619
2Schweden Schweden83012115121541116
3Türkei Türkei82202024221312114
4Schweiz Schweiz8103112215916-77
5Island Island8013004017718-111

Gruppe 4:CRO / EST / ITA / LTU / SLO /UKR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien104102216312281421
2Ukraine Ukraine1041021262224121220
3Slowenien Slowenien103113026131912719
4Kroatien Kroatien103112125231312117
5Litauen Litauen101131132261416-28
6Estland Estland100050050010537-320

Gruppe 5:BLS / CZE / NED / LUX / MLT /NOR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik103114107213392423
2Norwegen Norwegen1040130270332131921
3Niederlande Niederlande104102126222391420
4Belarus Belarus104011135142016416
5Malta Malta10113014127425-215
6Luxemburg Luxemburg10014005019040-401

Gruppe 6:AUT / ENG / IRL / LAT / POR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Portugal Portugal84002206201421220
2England England8310301611134919
3Republik Irland Republik Irland821101322479-28
4Österreich Österreich8112103215511-67
5Lettland Lettland8013013026114-132

Gruppe 7:BUL / GEO / GER / MDA / WAL

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Deutschland Deutschland84002116112251719
2Bulgarien Bulgarien84001215211110117
3Wales Wales82111033141113-210
4Moldawien Moldawien8220004224511-68
5Georgien Georgien8103004107717-103

Gruppe 8:FIN / GRE / RUS / SCO / SMR

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schottland Schottland84003017011641221
2Finnland Finnland83102025121712516
3Russland Russland82022114131761113
4Griechenland Griechenland8103202305121209
5San Marino San Marino8004004008129-280
Letzte Aktualisierung: 31/10/2017 15:57 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

K.-o.-Phase

Finale