Tabellen

Gruppe 1

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
FRA Frankreich 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
NED Niederlande 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
GER Deutschland 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Gruppe 2

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
BEL Belgien 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
SUI Schweiz 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
ISL Island 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Gruppe 3

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
POR Portugal 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
ITA Italien 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
POL Polen 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Gruppe 4

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
ESP Spanien 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
ENG England 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
CRO Kroatien 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1

Gruppe 1

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
UKR Ukraine 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 9
CZE Tschechische Rep. 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
SVK Slowakei 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Gruppe 2

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
RUS Russland 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
TUR Türkei 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
SWE Schweden 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

Gruppe 3

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
BIH Bosnien und Herzegowina 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
AUT Österreich 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
NIR Nordirland 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Gruppe 4

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
WAL Wales 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
DEN Dänemark 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
IRL Republik Irland 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Gruppe 1

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
ISR Israel 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
SCO Schottland 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
ALB Albanien 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3

Gruppe 2

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
FIN Finnland 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
GRE Griechenland 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
HUN Ungarn 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
EST Estland 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1

Gruppe 3

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
NOR Norwegen 4 3 0 1 4 1 3 9
BUL Bulgarien 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
CYP Zypern 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
SVN Slowenien 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1

Gruppe 4

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
SRB Serbien 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
MNE Montenegro 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
ROU Rumänien 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
LTU Litauen 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0

Gruppe 1

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
GEO Georgien 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 12
KAZ Kasachstan 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
LVA Lettland 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
AND Andorra 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2

Gruppe 2

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
LUX Luxemburg 4 3 0 1 10 1 9 9
BLR Belarus 4 2 2 0 6 0 6 8
MDA Moldawien 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
SMR San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0

Gruppe 3

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
KOS Kosovo 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
AZE Aserbaidschan 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
FRO Färöer-Inseln 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
MLT Malta 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2

Gruppe 4

Spiele S Siege S Auslosung U Niederlagen N Tore Gegentore Tordifferenz Punkte Pkt.
MKD EJR Mazedonien 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
GIB Gibraltar 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
ARM Armenien 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6
LIE Liechtenstein 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
Oben