Filtern nach Team
Filtern nach Datum
DatumSpielEcken gesamtMannschaft gesamtAbseits
18.07.2019
Dinamo Minsk
Liepāja
2814-147
01.08.2019
Brøndby
Lechia
2115-66
29.08.2019
PAOK
Slovan Bratislava
2018-24
15.08.2019
BATE
Sarajevo
197-120
15.08.2019
AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol
1814-41
01.08.2019
Kairat
H. Beer-Sheva
1813-54
08.08.2019
Austria Wien
Apollon
178-94
08.08.2019
Legia
Atromitos
1716-12
25.07.2019
Luzern
KÍ
1714-32
25.07.2019
Rangers
Progrès
1611-56
25.07.2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
167-94
01.08.2019
Frankfurt
Flora
169-75
15.08.2019
PSV
Haugesund
1610-63
13.08.2019
Dundalk
Slovan Bratislava
1614-24
22.08.2019
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerp
168-84
22.08.2019
Linfield
Qarabağ
152-133
15.08.2019
Trabzonspor
Sparta Praha
159-64
08.08.2019
Ventspils
Vitória SC
155-103
01.08.2019
Zrinjski
Utrecht
152-131
01.08.2019
Progrès
Rangers
153-125
25.07.2019
Valur
Ludogorets
153-123
25.07.2019
Lechia
Brøndby
158-77
18.07.2019
Žalgiris
Honvéd
1511-46
11.07.2019
Stjarnan
Levadia
157-82
18.07.2019
Ballymena
Malmö
144-104
11.07.2019
Molde
KR Reykjavik
148-65
18.07.2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Laç
1410-44
25.07.2019
Dunajská Streda
Atromitos
1412-210
25.07.2019
Connah's Quay
Partizan
144-104
23.07.2019
FC Santa Coloma
Astana
145-95
01.08.2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala
1411-33
30.07.2019
Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
1412-28
08.08.2019
M. Tel-Aviv
Sūduva
148-68
07.08.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk
149-53
22.08.2019
PSV
Apollon
148-61
22.08.2019
AEK
Trabzonspor
144-101
29.08.2019
Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar
146-87
29.08.2019
Ferencváros
Sūduva
138-54
29.08.2019
Spartak Moskva
Braga
136-74
29.08.2019
Trabzonspor
AEK
137-62
29.08.2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Feyenoord
137-62
22.08.2019
Feyenoord
H. Beer-Sheva
139-42
22.08.2019
Braga
Spartak Moskva
1311-24
15.08.2019
AIK
Sheriff
138-53
08.08.2019
Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
133-104
01.08.2019
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
137-60
01.08.2019
Esbjerg
Shakhtyor
139-45
01.08.2019
Ludogorets
Valur
1312-13
25.07.2019
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon
137-64
25.07.2019
Utrecht
Zrinjski
1310-34
25.07.2019
Pyunik
Jablonec
133-102
25.07.2019
Flora
Frankfurt
132-110
18.07.2019
Budućnost Podgorica
Trans
1312-16
18.07.2019
Shkupi
Pyunik
137-66
18.07.2019
Levadia
Stjarnan
137-65
18.07.2019
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
1312-14
27.06.2019
Prishtina
St Joseph's
1311-22
04.07.2019
Engordany
La Fiorita
135-810
11.07.2019
KuPS
Vitebsk
139-43
11.07.2019
Shakhtyor
Hibernians
1311-27
11.07.2019
Fola
Chikhura
136-74
11.07.2019
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski
129-35
11.07.2019
St Patrick's
Norrköping
125-73
11.07.2019
Aberdeen
RoPS
1210-21
18.07.2019
Legia
Europa
128-43
18.07.2019
Radnicki Niš
Flora
129-35
18.07.2019
Mura
M. Haifa
126-62
27.06.2019
Sant Julià
Europa
126-65
11.07.2019
Brøndby
Inter Turku
128-47
18.07.2019
Tobol
Jeunesse Esch
1211-12
25.07.2019
Molde
Čukarički
128-44
25.07.2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Kairat
122-102
25.07.2019
Gent
Viitorul
127-56
25.07.2019
Wolves
Crusaders
1211-14
25.07.2019
Alashkert
FCSB
128-40
01.08.2019
Debrecen
Torino
124-83
08.08.2019
Haugesund
PSV
126-62
08.08.2019
FCSB
Mladá Boleslav
129-35
25.07.2019
Shakhtyor
Esbjerg
124-83
23.07.2019
Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
129-38
13.08.2019
Kalju
Dudelange
128-43
22.08.2019
FCSB
Vitória SC
128-45
22.08.2019
Ararat-Armenia
Dudelange
127-52
08.08.2019
Vaduz
Frankfurt
121-115
08.08.2019
Malmö
Zrinjski
1212-03
14.08.2019
Vitória SC
Ventspils
1210-24
15.08.2019
Frankfurt
Vaduz
129-34
15.08.2019
Plzeň
Antwerp
1210-213
08.08.2019
Midtjylland
Rangers
113-83
15.08.2019
Spartak Moskva
Thun
114-73
15.08.2019
Gent
AEK Larnaca
118-36
08.08.2019
Sparta Praha
Trabzonspor
117-41
15.08.2019
H. Beer-Sheva
Norrköping
115-65
22.08.2019
Gent
Rijeka
118-30
23.07.2019
HB
Linfield
119-27
01.08.2019
Atromitos
Dunajská Streda
113-85
01.08.2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
116-55
01.08.2019
Gżira
Ventspils
1110-12
01.08.2019
Zorya Luhansk
Budućnost Podgorica
114-76
08.08.2019
Torino
Shakhtyor
119-26
23.07.2019
SP Tre Penne
Sūduva
116-52
25.07.2019
Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Luhansk
115-64
25.07.2019
AZ Alkmaar
Häcken
119-22
25.07.2019
Fehérvár
Vaduz
117-44
18.07.2019
Makedonija
Alashkert
112-92
18.07.2019
Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
115-66
18.07.2019
Kairat
Široki Brijeg
117-43
18.07.2019
RoPS
Aberdeen
111-109
18.07.2019
Domžale
Balzan
1111-05
11.07.2019
Crusaders
B36
119-22
09.07.2019
Gżira
Hajduk Split
114-72
11.07.2019
Malmö
Ballymena
1110-13
11.07.2019
Connah's Quay
Kilmarnock
111-106
02.07.2019
St Joseph's
Prishtina
116-53
04.07.2019
Tre Fiori
KÍ
111-102
18.07.2019
Hajduk Split
Gżira
118-35
18.07.2019
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
117-41
11.07.2019
Balzan
Domžale
114-72
11.07.2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
RFS
118-33
11.07.2019
Honvéd
Žalgiris
113-85
29.08.2019
Zorya Luhansk
Espanyol
1110-13
29.08.2019
Rijeka
Gent
102-82
29.08.2019
Wolves
Torino
104-62
29.08.2019
Maribor
Ludogorets
105-51
29.08.2019
Qarabağ
Linfield
109-14
29.08.2019
BATE
Astana
107-34
11.07.2019
Speranța Nisporeni
Neftçi
104-64
11.07.2019
Pyunik
Shkupi
105-57
04.07.2019
Cardiff Met
Progrès
101-92
27.06.2019
Ballymena
NSÍ
108-21
11.07.2019
Brann
Shamrock Rovers
104-612
11.07.2019
FCSB
Milsami
108-24
25.07.2019
Norrköping
Liepāja
108-26
18.07.2019
Cracovia
Dunajská Streda
103-77
25.07.2019
AEK Larnaca
Levski
105-51
25.07.2019
Torino
Debrecen
107-32
01.08.2019
Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
107-33
01.08.2019
Vitória SC
Jeunesse Esch
108-23
01.08.2019
Osijek
CSKA-Sofia
105-56
01.08.2019
Stjarnan
Espanyol
105-59
22.08.2019
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
105-53
13.08.2019
Linfield
Sutjeska
106-43
06.08.2019
Riga
HJK
108-23
08.08.2019
Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda
109-15
14.08.2019
Atromitos
Legia
106-40
15.08.2019
Braga
Brøndby
103-74
15.08.2019
Aris
Molde
108-27
15.08.2019
Mladá Boleslav
FCSB
106-46
15.08.2019
Wolves
Pyunik
106-41
08.08.2019
Universitatea Craiova
AEK
97-27
06.08.2019
Sutjeska
Linfield
96-31
08.08.2019
Partizan
Yeni Malatyaspor
94-510
06.08.2019
Ararat-Armenia
Saburtalo
95-42
15.08.2019
Sūduva
M. Tel-Aviv
91-86
22.08.2019
Legia
Rangers
95-47
22.08.2019
Sūduva
Ferencváros
90-95
22.08.2019
København
Riga
98-13
22.08.2019
Celtic
AIK
97-24
22.08.2019
Strasbourg
Frankfurt
92-76
01.08.2019
Neftçi
Arsenal Tula
94-50
23.07.2019
Shkëndija
Dudelange
95-42
01.08.2019
Aberdeen
Chikhura
98-11
01.08.2019
Vaduz
Fehérvár
92-74
01.08.2019
Linfield
HB
94-55
01.08.2019
Astana
FC Santa Coloma
96-33
30.07.2019
Dudelange
Shkëndija
94-54
30.07.2019
Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
91-82
01.08.2019
Crusaders
Wolves
93-63
01.08.2019
Apollon
Shamrock Rovers
98-14
01.08.2019
Riga
Piast
95-43
08.08.2019
Brøndby
Braga
96-31
30.07.2019
Lincoln Red Imps
Ararat-Armenia
96-34
25.07.2019
Piast
Riga
96-32
25.07.2019
Haugesund
Sturm
95-43
25.07.2019
Espanyol
Stjarnan
99-05
18.07.2019
Neftçi
Speranța Nisporeni
98-13
18.07.2019
RFS
Olimpija Ljubljana
96-37
18.07.2019
KR Reykjavik
Molde
96-35
18.07.2019
Rangers
St Joseph's
97-28
11.07.2019
Europa
Legia
91-86
09.07.2019
CSKA-Sofia
Titograd
96-34
11.07.2019
M. Haifa
Mura
95-43
04.07.2019
NSÍ
Ballymena
95-44
11.07.2019
AEK Larnaca
Petrocub
95-44
11.07.2019
Sabail
Universitatea Craiova
93-60
18.07.2019
Vitebsk
KuPS
94-53
18.07.2019
Vaduz
Breidablik
95-46
11.07.2019
Široki Brijeg
Kairat
95-46
29.08.2019
Dudelange
Ararat-Armenia
96-35
29.08.2019
Rangers
Legia
84-41
29.08.2019
Vitória SC
FCSB
87-14
29.08.2019
Apollon
PSV
87-13
11.07.2019
Dunajská Streda
Cracovia
85-35
11.07.2019
Ventspils
Teuta
84-44
11.07.2019
Trans
Budućnost Podgorica
82-64
11.07.2019
Alashkert
Makedonija
87-15
11.07.2019
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
83-57
11.07.2019
Breidablik
Vaduz
82-65
27.06.2019
Progrès
Cardiff Met
88-03
27.06.2019
KÍ
Tre Fiori
86-24
11.07.2019
Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
88-04
10.07.2019
Jeunesse Esch
Tobol
80-85
11.07.2019
Cork
Progrès
87-10
18.07.2019
Milsami
FCSB
84-42
18.07.2019
B36
Crusaders
84-44
18.07.2019
Inter Turku
Brøndby
81-75
18.07.2019
Hibernians
Shakhtyor
85-35
18.07.2019
Haugesund
Cliftonville
83-51
18.07.2019
Norrköping
St Patrick's
84-44
18.07.2019
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
85-35
25.07.2019
Domžale
Malmö
84-46
25.07.2019
Legia
KuPS
87-11
08.08.2019
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
85-32
31.07.2019
Čukarički
Molde
87-14
01.08.2019
M. Haifa
Strasbourg
84-44
25.07.2019
Jeunesse Esch
Vitória SC
84-42
01.08.2019
Levski
AEK Larnaca
83-53
22.08.2019
Espanyol
Zorya Luhansk
86-26
15.08.2019
Valletta
Astana
81-72
15.08.2019
AEK
Universitatea Craiova
83-56
14.08.2019
Saburtalo
Ararat-Armenia
87-18
15.08.2019
HJK
Riga
86-24
15.08.2019
Zrinjski
Malmö
85-35
15.08.2019
Shakhtyor
Torino
82-62
08.08.2019
Ludogorets
TNS
86-24
08.08.2019
Sarajevo
BATE
83-52
08.08.2019
Dudelange
Kalju
85-33
08.08.2019
CSKA-Sofia
Zorya Luhansk
84-47
08.08.2019
Luzern
Espanyol
72-53
08.08.2019
Astana
Valletta
75-27
15.08.2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
73-44
15.08.2019
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
74-32
15.08.2019
Bnei Yehuda
Neftçi
72-52
15.08.2019
TNS
Ludogorets
73-45
22.08.2019
Partizan
Molde
73-40
22.08.2019
Ludogorets
Maribor
74-33
01.08.2019
Liepāja
Norrköping
75-23
01.08.2019
Ordabasy
Mladá Boleslav
73-48
01.08.2019
Viitorul
Gent
76-17
01.08.2019
Jablonec
Pyunik
74-34
01.08.2019
Malmö
Domžale
77-05
08.08.2019
Molde
Aris
72-53
25.07.2019
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi
76-15
25.07.2019
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
73-43
25.07.2019
Mladá Boleslav
Ordabasy
77-02
18.07.2019
Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
73-45
18.07.2019
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
73-44
18.07.2019
Apollon
Kauno Žalgiris
76-13
18.07.2019
Levski
Ružomberok
73-40
09.07.2019
St Joseph's
Rangers
70-78
11.07.2019
Debrecen
Kukës
75-29
11.07.2019
Čukarički
Banants
74-35
11.07.2019
Flora
Radnicki Niš
75-22
04.07.2019
Europa
Sant Julià
73-43
27.06.2019
La Fiorita
Engordany
74-39
04.07.2019
Cliftonville
Barry
77-07
11.07.2019
Cliftonville
Haugesund
74-32
18.07.2019
Shamrock Rovers
Brann
73-48
29.08.2019
Molde
Partizan
73-45
29.08.2019
AIK
Celtic
75-23
29.08.2019
Bnei Yehuda
Malmö
64-24
29.08.2019
Frankfurt
Strasbourg
64-22
11.07.2019
Riteriai
KÍ
62-41
11.07.2019
Laç
H. Beer-Sheva
60-65
11.07.2019
Dinamo Tbilisi
Engordany
64-26
16.07.2019
Banants
Čukarički
64-24
16.07.2019
KÍ
Riteriai
64-27
25.07.2019
Strasbourg
M. Haifa
66-04
01.08.2019
Sheriff
Partizani
64-27
08.08.2019
Thun
Spartak Moskva
64-22
08.08.2019
Rijeka
Aberdeen
65-17
01.08.2019
AEL
Aris
64-23
01.08.2019
FCSB
Alashkert
61-54
08.08.2019
Norrköping
H. Beer-Sheva
65-10
01.08.2019
KuPS
Legia
63-37
01.08.2019
Sturm
Haugesund
65-13
25.07.2019
Honvéd
Universitatea Craiova
63-31
15.08.2019
Aberdeen
Rijeka
62-42
15.08.2019
Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
64-29
15.08.2019
Apollon
Austria Wien
63-32
15.08.2019
Rangers
Midtjylland
64-23
22.08.2019
Malmö
Bnei Yehuda
54-15
15.08.2019
Espanyol
Luzern
54-11
15.08.2019
Zorya Luhansk
CSKA-Sofia
52-34
22.08.2019
Torino
Wolves
54-13
24.07.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
53-22
01.08.2019
Universitatea Craiova
Honvéd
54-17
01.08.2019
KÍ
Luzern
53-22
08.08.2019
AEK Larnaca
Gent
53-23
08.08.2019
Antwerp
Plzeň
55-06
08.08.2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg
53-24
25.07.2019
Chikhura
Aberdeen
51-44
18.07.2019
Progrès
Cork
51-41
18.07.2019
Fehérvár
Zeta
54-12
11.07.2019
Zeta
Fehérvár
51-43
18.07.2019
Kukës
Debrecen
53-23
16.07.2019
Titograd
CSKA-Sofia
50-53
27.06.2019
Barry
Cliftonville
53-20
18.07.2019
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
41-35
11.07.2019
Kauno Žalgiris
Apollon
42-22
25.07.2019
Gabala
Dinamo Tbilisi
42-21
25.07.2019
Ventspils
Gżira
43-13
25.07.2019
Aris
AEL
43-17
01.08.2019
Partizan
Connah's Quay
44-02
22.08.2019
Astana
BATE
43-12
08.08.2019
Sheriff
AIK
44-03
25.07.2019
Partizani
Sheriff
31-21
25.07.2019
CSKA-Sofia
Osijek
31-25
11.07.2019
Liepāja
Dinamo Minsk
32-15
29.08.2019
Riga
København
32-12
11.07.2019
Ružomberok
Levski
22-05
17.07.2019
Chikhura
Fola
20-21
18.07.2019
Teuta
Ventspils
00-02
08.08.2019
Pyunik
Wolves
00-03
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29/08/2019 23:45 CET