Filtern nach Team
Filtern nach Datum
DatumSpielEcken gesamtMannschaft gesamtAbseits
26.07.2018
Spartak Subotica
Sparta Praha
216-152
26.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Vikingur
2017-32
02.08.2018
Rio Ave
Jagiellonia
2011-91
02.08.2018
Apollon
Željezničar
2014-62
26.07.2018
Dudelange
Drita
1913-64
02.08.2018
Burnley
Aberdeen
187-114
05.07.2018
St Joseph's
B36
1812-64
12.07.2018
Rangers
Shkupi
1714-34
02.08.2018
Asteras
Hibernian
1710-73
09.08.2018
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
179-84
09.08.2018
Leipzig
Universitatea Craiova
1716-15
16.08.2018
Burnley
İstanbul Başakşehir
176-114
16.08.2018
Feyenoord
Trenčín
1714-32
30.08.2018
CFR Cluj
Dudelange
1713-42
02.08.2018
Drita
Dudelange
165-116
02.08.2018
Sparta Praha
Spartak Subotica
1615-14
12.07.2018
Racing Union
Viitorul
164-124
12.07.2018
Levadia
Dundalk
1610-62
19.07.2018
Prishtina
Fola
166-104
19.07.2018
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dunajská Streda
168-83
19.07.2018
Domžale
Široki Brijeg
1612-45
17.07.2018
Shkupi
Rangers
1610-65
26.07.2018
Osijek
Rangers
1512-32
02.08.2018
AIK
Nordsjælland
157-82
26.07.2018
Djurgården
Mariupol
1510-54
09.08.2018
Sturm
AEK Larnaca
1510-57
09.08.2018
Beşiktaş
LASK
1510-53
09.08.2018
H. Beer-Sheva
APOEL
1513-24
23.08.2018
Dudelange
CFR Cluj
157-83
30.08.2018
Beşiktaş
Partizan
1411-35
09.08.2018
Spartak Subotica
Brøndby
148-68
16.08.2018
Gent
Jagiellonia
146-81
16.08.2018
Progrès
Ufa
146-83
09.08.2018
Zorya
Braga
143-111
02.08.2018
Maribor
Chikhura
1411-33
02.08.2018
Sarpsborg
St Gallen
148-63
26.07.2018
Shakhtyor
Lech
144-103
02.08.2018
Trakai
Partizan
144-100
02.08.2018
Domžale
Ufa
1410-45
19.07.2018
NSÍ
Hibernian
146-84
19.07.2018
Sarpsborg
ÍBV
1413-16
17.07.2018
Levski
Vaduz
1412-20
26.07.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Trenčín
134-913
19.07.2018
Slavia Sofia
Ilves
138-50
12.07.2018
KuPS
København
135-83
12.07.2018
Gabala
Progrès
1310-37
26.06.2018
Sant Julià
Gżira
136-75
26.07.2018
Hibernian
Asteras
1310-33
26.07.2018
Spartaks Jūrmala
La Fiorita
136-73
02.08.2018
Újpest
Sevilla
133-100
02.08.2018
Beşiktaş
B36
1311-20
09.08.2018
H. Haifa
Atalanta
135-82
16.08.2018
Dinamo Brest
Apollon
137-66
16.08.2018
Basel
Vitesse
1311-23
16.08.2018
Molde
Hibernian
136-72
16.08.2018
Maribor
Rangers
1311-26
23.08.2018
Sigma
Sevilla
134-95
09.08.2018
Ludogorets
Zrinjski
1311-23
09.08.2018
Sevilla
Žalgiris
1313-02
16.08.2018
M. Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
1310-39
30.08.2018
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
132-111
30.08.2018
Ludogorets
Torpedo Kutaisi
137-64
30.08.2018
Ufa
Rangers
139-43
30.08.2018
Leipzig
Zorya
127-57
23.08.2018
Malmö
Midtjylland
126-63
23.08.2018
Trenčín
AEK Larnaca
127-55
16.08.2018
Atalanta
H. Haifa
126-64
09.08.2018
Cork
Rosenborg
1211-11
09.08.2018
CSKA-Sofia
København
122-103
09.08.2018
Olympiacos
Luzern
129-32
16.08.2018
Žalgiris
Sevilla
123-91
16.08.2018
Brøndby
Spartak Subotica
124-84
02.08.2018
Lech
Shakhtyor
127-514
26.07.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Valur
126-65
02.08.2018
Sarajevo
Atalanta
121-112
26.07.2018
Hajduk Split
Slavia Sofia
128-42
02.08.2018
AZ
Kairat
1210-27
28.06.2018
Engordany
Folgore
128-44
05.07.2018
Trakai
Cefn Druids
127-52
11.07.2018
Fola
Prishtina
126-60
12.07.2018
Budućnost Podgorica
Trenčín
125-77
19.07.2018
Kalju
Stjarnan
127-51
12.07.2018
ÍBV
Sarpsborg
123-94
12.07.2018
Petrocub
Osijek
126-65
19.07.2018
Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura
126-65
26.07.2018
Leipzig
Häcken
1211-16
26.07.2018
Stjarnan
København
123-92
26.07.2018
Jagiellonia
Rio Ave
122-104
26.07.2018
Partizan
Trakai
1210-25
26.07.2018
Balzan
Slovan Bratislava
113-81
19.07.2018
Häcken
Liepāja
118-37
26.07.2018
Željezničar
Apollon
113-81
18.07.2018
Željezničar
Trans
1110-16
19.07.2018
Gandzasar
Lech
115-63
19.07.2018
Viitorul
Racing Union
118-32
19.07.2018
Tobol
Samtredia
118-35
12.07.2018
Ferencváros
M. Tel-Aviv
115-66
12.07.2018
Lech
Gandzasar
118-35
12.07.2018
Neftçi
Újpest
119-23
12.07.2018
Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi
1110-14
26.07.2018
Zrinjski
Valletta
115-63
09.08.2018
Sarpsborg
Rijeka
115-65
09.08.2018
İstanbul Başakşehir
Burnley
1110-11
23.08.2018
Rapid Wien
FCSB
115-65
09.08.2018
Rangers
Maribor
117-43
09.08.2018
Mariupol
Bordeaux
115-63
09.08.2018
Jagiellonia
Gent
118-33
23.08.2018
APOEL
Astana
116-53
30.08.2018
Sevilla
Sigma
118-35
30.08.2018
Burnley
Olympiacos
118-34
30.08.2018
Bordeaux
Gent
101-93
30.08.2018
Brøndby
Genk
105-56
30.08.2018
Qarabağ
Sheriff
108-27
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets
102-89
23.08.2018
Zorya
Leipzig
101-94
16.08.2018
Kukës
Torpedo Kutaisi
106-46
09.08.2018
Sheriff
Valur
108-22
09.08.2018
Nordsjælland
Partizan
104-62
23.08.2018
Gent
Bordeaux
108-21
16.08.2018
København
CSKA-Sofia
104-67
16.08.2018
Partizan
Nordsjælland
104-61
02.08.2018
Alashkert
Sutjeska
104-64
09.08.2018
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit
102-82
09.08.2018
Genk
Lech
107-36
02.08.2018
Crusaders
Olimpija Ljubljana
103-77
02.08.2018
Admira
CSKA-Sofia
105-51
02.08.2018
Häcken
Leipzig
103-75
05.07.2018
KÍ
Birkirkara
107-311
12.07.2018
Hibernian
NSÍ
108-21
12.07.2018
Milsami
Slovan Bratislava
106-44
12.07.2018
Radnicki Niš
Gżira
106-47
12.07.2018
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine
106-42
19.07.2018
Dinamo Minsk
Derry
106-46
19.07.2018
Zaria Balti
Górnik Zabrze
102-82
19.07.2018
Vardar
Pyunik
108-24
26.07.2018
Honvéd
Progrès
108-23
26.07.2018
B36
Beşiktaş
103-73
26.07.2018
Atalanta
Sarajevo
109-16
19.07.2018
København
KuPS
103-74
26.07.2018
Kairat
AZ
101-94
26.07.2018
Nordsjælland
AIK
95-45
26.07.2018
Molde
Laç
99-03
26.07.2018
LASK
Lillestrøm
94-55
26.07.2018
Ventspils
Bordeaux
95-43
19.07.2018
Coleraine
Spartak Subotica
97-22
19.07.2018
FH
Lahti
94-52
19.07.2018
Nordsjælland
Cliftonville
96-34
19.07.2018
Kairat
Engordany
96-35
12.07.2018
Cliftonville
Nordsjælland
93-67
11.07.2018
Banants
Sarajevo
95-47
12.07.2018
Anorthosis
Laç
94-55
12.07.2018
Balzan
Keşla
92-72
12.07.2018
Liepāja
Häcken
92-75
12.07.2018
Ilves
Slavia Sofia
97-24
05.07.2018
Gżira
Sant Julià
93-68
11.07.2018
Glenavon
Molde
91-86
28.06.2018
Europa
Prishtina
94-52
12.07.2018
Široki Brijeg
Domžale
95-47
12.07.2018
B36
Titograd
90-91
02.08.2018
København
Stjarnan
96-33
02.08.2018
Trenčín
Górnik Zabrze
96-36
02.08.2018
Radnicki Niš
M. Tel-Aviv
96-34
31.07.2018
Pyunik
Tobol
93-61
02.08.2018
Slovan Bratislava
Balzan
98-12
02.08.2018
FH
H. Haifa
94-56
26.07.2018
Sevilla
Újpest
98-15
02.08.2018
Vitesse
Viitorul
96-38
02.08.2018
Rangers
Osijek
96-35
07.08.2018
Pyunik
M. Tel-Aviv
95-41
02.08.2018
La Fiorita
Spartaks Jūrmala
93-64
02.08.2018
Valletta
Zrinjski
94-51
16.08.2018
Kairat
Sigma
94-510
16.08.2018
Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava
96-36
16.08.2018
Bordeaux
Mariupol
93-61
16.08.2018
Luzern
Olympiacos
93-61
23.08.2018
Basel
Apollon
97-21
23.08.2018
Atalanta
København
97-25
16.08.2018
Rosenborg
Cork
93-62
09.08.2018
Hibernian
Molde
94-52
09.08.2018
Ufa
Progrès
95-40
09.08.2018
Legia
Dudelange
94-50
09.08.2018
Alashkert
CFR Cluj
96-34
09.08.2018
Apollon
Dinamo Brest
98-14
16.08.2018
Lech
Genk
95-48
16.08.2018
Rijeka
Sarpsborg
96-32
23.08.2018
Olympiacos
Burnley
97-27
23.08.2018
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava
96-39
30.08.2018
M. Tel-Aviv
Sarpsborg
97-22
30.08.2018
FCSB
Rapid Wien
96-37
30.08.2018
Molde
Zenit
99-04
30.08.2018
AEK Larnaca
Trenčín
82-61
16.08.2018
Zenit
Dinamo Minsk
88-012
16.08.2018
Braga
Zorya
85-35
16.08.2018
APOEL
H. Beer-Sheva
85-32
16.08.2018
HJK
Olimpija Ljubljana
84-46
23.08.2018
Partizan
Beşiktaş
83-56
02.08.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
TNS
85-37
09.08.2018
Vitesse
Basel
87-13
26.07.2018
APOEL
Flora
86-24
26.07.2018
Olimpija Ljubljana
Crusaders
87-13
02.08.2018
AEK Larnaca
Dundalk
86-22
26.07.2018
Genk
Fola
84-40
12.07.2018
Partizani
Maribor
86-21
05.07.2018
Bala
Tre Fiori
88-010
11.07.2018
KÍ
Žalgiris
83-56
12.07.2018
Trans
Željezničar
81-77
12.07.2018
Trakai
Irtysh
86-21
12.07.2018
Ventspils
Luftëtari
82-61
19.07.2018
Keşla
Balzan
86-21
19.07.2018
Sarajevo
Banants
87-16
19.07.2018
Luftëtari
Ventspils
87-14
19.07.2018
Slovan Bratislava
Milsami
84-45
19.07.2018
Gżira
Radnicki Niš
83-55
26.07.2018
Viitorul
Vitesse
85-31
26.07.2018
Ufa
Domžale
85-36
26.07.2018
CSKA-Sofia
Admira
85-33
19.07.2018
Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje
83-57
26.07.2018
H. Haifa
FH
83-52
26.07.2018
Rudar Velenje
FCSB
72-53
26.07.2018
Žalgiris
Vaduz
72-50
19.07.2018
Partizan
Rudar Pljevlja
74-35
19.07.2018
Riga
CSKA-Sofia
74-34
19.07.2018
M. Tel-Aviv
Ferencváros
74-33
19.07.2018
Irtysh
Trakai
76-16
19.07.2018
Osijek
Petrocub
76-13
19.07.2018
Trenčín
Budućnost Podgorica
74-38
19.07.2018
Progrès
Gabala
74-34
19.07.2018
Apollon
Stumbras
77-03
12.07.2018
Lahti
FH
74-34
12.07.2018
Shamrock Rovers
AIK
72-53
12.07.2018
Chikhura
Beitar Jerusalem
74-30
11.07.2018
Vaduz
Levski
72-51
12.07.2018
CSKA-Sofia
Riga
75-22
19.07.2018
Žalgiris
KÍ
75-28
05.07.2018
Folgore
Engordany
76-17
28.06.2018
Tre Fiori
Bala
70-74
28.06.2018
Cefn Druids
Trakai
74-31
10.07.2018
Samtredia
Tobol
73-42
12.07.2018
Derry
Dinamo Minsk
71-64
02.08.2018
FCSB
Rudar Velenje
76-12
26.07.2018
Chikhura
Maribor
73-41
02.08.2018
Vikingur
Torpedo Kutaisi
75-23
02.08.2018
Flora
APOEL
72-54
02.08.2018
Bordeaux
Ventspils
75-24
02.08.2018
Mariupol
Djurgården
72-52
23.08.2018
Zenit
Molde
76-13
23.08.2018
Rangers
Ufa
76-17
16.08.2018
Sūduva
Spartaks Jūrmala
71-66
16.08.2018
Midtjylland
TNS
76-13
09.08.2018
TNS
Midtjylland
73-41
09.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kukës
71-64
09.08.2018
Sigma
Kairat
74-33
30.08.2018
Astana
APOEL
73-42
30.08.2018
Shkëndija
Rosenborg
74-32
23.08.2018
Sūduva
Celtic
72-53
23.08.2018
Genk
Brøndby
74-36
23.08.2018
Rosenborg
Shkëndija
62-41
30.08.2018
Apollon
Basel
62-40
30.08.2018
Celtic
Sūduva
66-05
30.08.2018
København
Atalanta
62-43
09.08.2018
Olimpija Ljubljana
HJK
62-45
16.08.2018
Valur
Sheriff
64-22
16.08.2018
Zrinjski
Ludogorets
64-25
16.08.2018
Dudelange
Legia
61-53
16.08.2018
CFR Cluj
Alashkert
62-44
23.08.2018
Sarpsborg
M. Tel-Aviv
63-30
01.08.2018
Fola
Genk
64-24
02.08.2018
Dinamo Minsk
Dunajská Streda
63-37
02.08.2018
Valur
FC Santa Coloma
63-32
26.07.2018
Dinamo Brest
Atromitos
65-12
26.07.2018
TNS
Lincoln Red Imps
65-17
26.07.2018
Sutjeska
Alashkert
64-20
12.07.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Zaria Balti
65-14
05.07.2018
Prishtina
Europa
63-32
28.06.2018
B36
St Joseph's
65-15
12.07.2018
Rudar Velenje
Tre Fiori
65-11
12.07.2018
Pyunik
Vardar
63-32
11.07.2018
Rabotnicki
Honvéd
61-51
19.07.2018
Maribor
Partizani
60-63
19.07.2018
Shakhtyor
Connah's Quay
64-24
19.07.2018
Titograd
B36
65-11
26.07.2018
Aberdeen
Burnley
61-51
26.07.2018
M. Tel-Aviv
Radnicki Niš
64-25
26.07.2018
Tobol
Pyunik
63-32
26.07.2018
St Gallen
Sarpsborg
52-37
12.07.2018
Engordany
Kairat
50-57
12.07.2018
Stjarnan
Kalju
55-01
02.08.2018
Vaduz
Žalgiris
54-11
02.08.2018
Laç
Molde
52-36
02.08.2018
Progrès
Honvéd
51-43
02.08.2018
Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split
51-47
16.08.2018
Universitatea Craiova
Leipzig
51-43
09.08.2018
Hajduk Split
FCSB
53-23
09.08.2018
Trenčín
Feyenoord
53-25
23.08.2018
Sheriff
Qarabağ
52-35
09.08.2018
Spartaks Jūrmala
Sūduva
44-02
16.08.2018
AEK Larnaca
Sturm
41-33
16.08.2018
FCSB
Hajduk Split
41-37
02.08.2018
Atromitos
Dinamo Brest
42-22
02.08.2018
Lillestrøm
LASK
44-06
28.06.2018
Birkirkara
KÍ
42-28
12.07.2018
Stumbras
Apollon
40-44
12.07.2018
Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan
42-23
19.07.2018
Molde
Glenavon
43-12
26.07.2018
Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Minsk
44-08
19.07.2018
Dundalk
Levadia
43-11
26.07.2018
Dundalk
AEK Larnaca
32-11
19.07.2018
Újpest
Neftçi
32-16
30.08.2018
Midtjylland
Malmö
31-24
19.07.2018
AIK
Shamrock Rovers
20-23
17.07.2018
Honvéd
Rabotnicki
22-04
12.07.2018
Connah's Quay
Shakhtyor
21-13
16.08.2018
LASK
Beşiktaş
21-16
19.07.2018
Laç
Anorthosis
10-13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06/02/2019 14:32 CET