Finale
Ajax
(NED)
Man. United
(ENG)
Halbfinale
Celta
(ESP)
Lyon
(FRA)
Viertelfinale
Anderlecht
(BEL)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Genk
(BEL)
Schalke
(GER)
Achtelfinale
APOEL
(CYP)
Copenhagen
(DEN)
Gent
(BEL)
Krasnodar
(RUS)
Mönchengladbach
(GER)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Roma
(ITA)
Rostov
(RUS)
Runde der letzten 32
Astra
(ROU)
Athletic Club
(ESP)
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
H. Beer-Sheva
(ISR)
Legia
(POL)
Ludogorets
(BUL)
Osmanlıspor
(TUR)
PAOK
(GRE)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
St-Étienne
(FRA)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Zenit
(RUS)
Gruppenphase
Astana
(KAZ)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Braga
(POR)
Dundalk
(IRL)
FCSB
(ROU)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Gabala
(AZE)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Konyaspor
(TUR)
Liberec
(CZE)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Mainz
(GER)
Nice
(FRA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sassuolo
(ITA)
Southampton
(ENG)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zorya Luhansk
(UKR)
Zürich
(SUI)
Play-offs
AEK Larnaca
(CYP)
Arouca
(POR)
BATE
(BLR)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
İstanbul Başakşehir
(TUR)
Lokomotiva Zagreb
(CRO)
Maribor
(SVN)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Partizani
(ALB)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
SønderjyskE
(DEN)
Trenčín
(SVK)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
West Ham
(ENG)
Dritte Qualifikationsrunde
Aberdeen
(SCO)
Admira
(AUT)
AEK
(GRE)
AIK
(SWE)
Apollon
(CYP)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Cork
(IRL)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Domžale
(SVN)
Fehérvár
(HUN)
Giannina
(GRE)
Heracles
(NED)
Hertha
(GER)
HJK
(FIN)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Kalju
(EST)
LOSC
(FRA)
Luzern
(SUI)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Olexandriya
(UKR)
Pandurii
(ROU)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rio Ave
(POR)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Torpedo Zhodino
(BLR)
Viitorul
(ROU)
Vorskla
(UKR)
Zagłębie
(POL)
Zweite Qualifikationsrunde
Beroe
(BUL)
Budućnost Podgorica
(MNE)
Cliftonville
(NIR)
Connah's Quay
(WAL)
CSMS laşi
(ROU)
Čukarički
(SRB)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Europa
(GIB)
Häcken
(SWE)
Hearts
(SCO)
Hibernian
(SCO)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Käpäz
(AZE)
KR Reykjavik
(ISL)
Kukës
(ALB)
Levadia
(EST)
Levski
(BUL)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
MTK
(HUN)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Odd
(NOR)
Omonia
(CYP)
Partizan
(SRB)
Piast
(POL)
RoPS
(FIN)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shirak
(ARM)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Strømsgodset
(NOR)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Erste Qualifikationsrunde
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Atlantas
(LTU)
Bala
(WAL)
Balzan
(MLT)
Bokelj
(MNE)
Breidablik
(ISL)
Chikhura
(GEO)
Cracovia
(POL)
Dacia
(MDA)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dila
(GEO)
FCI
(EST)
Fola
(LUX)
Folgore
(SMR)
Glenavon
(NIR)
Gorica
(SVN)
HB
(FRO)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
La Fiorita
(SMR)
Linfield
(NIR)
Llandudno
(WAL)
Lusitans
(AND)
Mariehamn
(FIN)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Ordabasy
(KAZ)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Radnik Bijeljina
(BIH)
Riteriai
(LTU)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Samtredia
(GEO)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Sileks
(MKD)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Slavia Sofia
(BUL)
Sloboda
(BIH)
Spartak Myjava
(SVK)
Spartaks Jūrmala
(LVA)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Teuta
(ALB)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Urartu
(ARM)
Valur
(ISL)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Zaria Balti
(MDA)
Oben