Finale
Espanyol
(ESP)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Halbfinale
Bremen
(GER)
Osasuna
(ESP)
Viertelfinale
AZ Alkmaar
(NED)
Benfica
(POR)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Achtelfinale
Braga
(POR)
Celta
(ESP)
Lens
(FRA)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Newcastle
(ENG)
Paris
(FRA)
Rangers
(SCO)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Runde der letzten 32
AEK
(GRE)
Ajax
(NED)
Blackburn
(ENG)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Feyenoord
(NED)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Livorno
(ITA)
Nancy
(FRA)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Parma
(ITA)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Gruppenphase
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Auxerre
(FRA)
Basel
(SUI)
Beşiktaş
(TUR)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Frankfurt
(GER)
Grasshoppers
(SUI)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Liberec
(CZE)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
OB
(DEN)
Palermo
(ITA)
Partizan
(SRB)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
1. Runde
Atromitos
(GRE)
Åtvidaberg
(SWE)
Austria Kärnten
(AUT)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Chievo
(ITA)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Derry
(IRL)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Ethnikos Achnas
(CYP)
Groningen
(NED)
Hearts
(SCO)
Hertha
(GER)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Kayserispor
(TUR)
Legia
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Litex
(BUL)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalurh Zaporizhya
(UKR)
Molde
(NOR)
Nacional
(POR)
Petržalka
(SVK)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Randers
(DEN)
Rubin
(RUS)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Schalke
(GER)
Setúbal
(POR)
Sion
(SUI)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Start
(NOR)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
West Ham
(ENG)
Xanthi
(GRE)
Zweite Qualifikationsrunde
Ameri
(GEO)
APOEL
(CYP)
BATE
(BLR)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Brann
(NOR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Domžale
(SVN)
Drogheda
(IRL)
Fehérvár
(HUN)
Flora
(EST)
Gretna
(SCO)
Hajduk
(SRB)
Karvan
(AZE)
Kaunas
(LTU)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Maribor
(SVN)
Mattersburg
(AUT)
OFK Beograd
(SRB)
Omonia
(CYP)
Ried
(AUT)
Roeselare
(BEL)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Skonto
(LVA)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Tirana
(ALB)
Twente
(NED)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Wisła Płock
(POL)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Erste Qualifikationsrunde
Dinamo Tirana
(ALB)
Etzella
(LUX)
Gefle
(SWE)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Göteborg
(SWE)
Haka
(FIN)
Hibernians
(MLT)
HJK
(FIN)
ÍA
(ISL)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Koper
(SVN)
Lyn
(NOR)
Makedonija
(MKD)
Mika
(ARM)
Murata
(SMR)
Nistru
(MDA)
NK Orašje
(BIH)
Portadown
(NIR)
Qarabağ
(AZE)
Rànger's
(AND)
Rhyl
(WAL)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Skála
(FRO)
Sliema
(MLT)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
Tobol
(KAZ)
Újpest
(HUN)
Urartu
(ARM)
Valur
(ISL)
Varaždin
(CRO)
Vardar
(MKD)
Vikingur
(FRO)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Zagłębie
(POL)
Oben