Mannschaft

Spiele

HeimGast
Gastgeber zuerst genanntLetzte Aktualisierung: 18/10/2018 16:38 MEZ
Istra 1961Istra 19611-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica3-3Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
OsijekOsijek1-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-5Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
KurilovecKurilovec0-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
RijekaRijeka0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica3-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:30Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NDND14:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić18:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00RijekaRijeka
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
OsijekOsijek17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00RijekaRijeka

Tabellen

Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/10/2018 23:39 MEZ

Spiele

Sa
06
Okt
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nationale Meisterschaft
So
21
Okt

cup