Mannschaft

Spiele

HeimGast
Gastgeber zuerst genanntLetzte Aktualisierung: 17/08/2018 06:13 MEZ
GoricaGorica2-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
KrškoKrško0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
TriglavTriglav0-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:30MariborMaribor
DomžaleDomžale18:15Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NS MuraNS Mura18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00GoricaGorica
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
CeljeCelje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00DomžaleDomžale
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00NS MuraNS Mura
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
GoricaGorica18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
KrškoKrško18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00CeljeCelje
TriglavTriglav18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00MariborMaribor
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NS MuraNS Mura18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00GoricaGorica
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
CeljeCelje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00DomžaleDomžale
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00NS MuraNS Mura
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Tabellen

Erste slowenische Liga 2018/19

VereineSPkt.
1NK Maribor410
2NK Domžale49
3NK Aluminij46
4ND Gorica45
5NS Mura45
6NK Olimpija Ljubljana45
7NK Rudar Velenje44
8NK Celje43
9NK Krško43
10NK Triglav42
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/08/2018 05:11 MEZ

Spiele

So
12
Aug
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nationale Meisterschaft
So
19
Aug

cup