Mannschaft

Spiele

HeimGast
Gastgeber zuerst genanntLetzte Aktualisierung: 05/11/2019 04:13 MEZ
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1MuraMura
TaborTabor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav2-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
MuraMura3-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:45TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:55Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum13:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
MuraMura16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Tabellen

Erste slowenische Liga 2019/20

VereineSPkt.
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana1736
2NK Maribor1734
3NK Aluminij1734
4NS Mura1731
5NK Celje1728
6NK Tabor Sezana1717
7NK Triglav1717
8NK Domžale1716
9ASK Bravo Publikum1713
10NK Rudar Velenje177
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11/11/2019 12:12 MEZ

Spiele

So
22
Sep
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nationale Meisterschaft
Mi
25
Sep

cup