Mannschaft

Spiele

HeimGast
Gastgeber zuerst genanntLetzte Aktualisierung: 14/01/2020 08:53 MEZ
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-1RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb4-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb6-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica0-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-1OsijekOsijek
NK Oriolik OriovacNK Oriolik Oriovac0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-4Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19610-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
VinogradarVinogradar0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-1VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-1Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb4-0HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
ŠibenikŠibenik0-4Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
OsijekOsijek4-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb15:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 196116:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
OsijekOsijek16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb

Tabellen

Letzte Aktualisierung: 18/12/2019 20:36 MEZ

Spiele

Fr
30
Aug
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nationale Meisterschaft
Sa
14
Sep

cup