Ukrainische Premier League 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
DK FC Dynamo Kyiv
  • S
    Minaj 0-4 DK Dynamo Kyiv
    2020.09.26
  • S
    DK Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 LVI FC Lviv
    2020.09.19
  • U
    DK Dynamo Kyiv 0-0 Desna
    2020.09.11
  • S
    ODO Olimpik Donetsk 1-4 DK Dynamo Kyiv
    2020.08.21
10
VOR FC Vorskla Poltava
  • U
    VOR Vorskla 0-0 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.26
  • S
    OLE Olexandriya 0-2 VOR Vorskla
    2020.09.19
  • S
    VOR Vorskla 2-0 Inhulets Petrove
    2020.09.13
  • S
    VOR Vorskla 5-2 Rukh Vynnyky
    2020.08.23
10
SHK FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  • S
    SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 ODO Olimpik Donetsk
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Rukh Vynnyky 1-1 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk
    2020.09.23
  • U
    ZOR Zorya Luhansk 2-2 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk
    2020.09.20
  • S
    SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 Kolos Kovalivka
    2020.08.21
8
FC Desna Chernihiv
  • S
    Desna 3-1 Rukh Vynnyky
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Inhulets Petrove 1-1 Desna
    2020.09.19
  • U
    DK Dynamo Kyiv 0-0 Desna
    2020.09.11
  • S
    Desna 3-1 ZOR Zorya Luhansk
    2020.08.22
8
Kolos Kovalivka
  • U
    Kolos Kovalivka 0-0 Inhulets Petrove
    2020.09.27
  • S
    Rukh Vynnyky 1-2 Kolos Kovalivka
    2020.09.20
  • S
    Kolos Kovalivka 4-0 LVI FC Lviv
    2020.09.12
  • N
    SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 Kolos Kovalivka
    2020.08.21
7
ILL FC Mariupol
  • U
    VOR Vorskla 0-0 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.26
  • S
    Dnipro-1 1-2 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.18
  • S
    ZOR Zorya Luhansk 0-1 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.13
  • N
    OLE Olexandriya 4-1 ILL Mariupol
    2020.08.22
7
OLE FC Olexandriya
  • S
    OLE Olexandriya 4-1 Dnipro-1
    2020.09.26
  • N
    OLE Olexandriya 0-2 VOR Vorskla
    2020.09.19
  • N
    Minaj 1-0 OLE Olexandriya
    2020.09.13
  • S
    OLE Olexandriya 4-1 ILL Mariupol
    2020.08.22
6
ODO FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • N
    SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 ODO Olimpik Donetsk
    2020.09.27
  • S
    ODO Olimpik Donetsk 3-0 Minaj
    2020.09.20
  • S
    Dnipro-1 1-3 ODO Olimpik Donetsk
    2020.09.12
  • N
    ODO Olimpik Donetsk 1-4 DK Dynamo Kyiv
    2020.08.21
6
ZOR FC Zorya Luhansk
  • S
    LVI FC Lviv 0-5 ZOR Zorya Luhansk
    2020.09.27
  • U
    ZOR Zorya Luhansk 2-2 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk
    2020.09.20
  • N
    ZOR Zorya Luhansk 0-1 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.13
  • N
    Desna 3-1 ZOR Zorya Luhansk
    2020.08.22
4
Inhulets Petrove
  • U
    Kolos Kovalivka 0-0 Inhulets Petrove
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Inhulets Petrove 1-1 Desna
    2020.09.19
  • N
    VOR Vorskla 2-0 Inhulets Petrove
    2020.09.13
  • U
    Inhulets Petrove 1-1 Dnipro-1
    2020.08.23
3
Minaj
  • N
    Minaj 0-4 DK Dynamo Kyiv
    2020.09.26
  • N
    ODO Olimpik Donetsk 3-0 Minaj
    2020.09.20
  • S
    Minaj 1-0 OLE Olexandriya
    2020.09.13
3
Rukh Vynnyky
  • N
    Desna 3-1 Rukh Vynnyky
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Rukh Vynnyky 1-1 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk
    2020.09.23
  • N
    Rukh Vynnyky 1-2 Kolos Kovalivka
    2020.09.20
  • N
    VOR Vorskla 5-2 Rukh Vynnyky
    2020.08.23
1
Dnipro-1
  • N
    OLE Olexandriya 4-1 Dnipro-1
    2020.09.26
  • N
    Dnipro-1 1-2 ILL Mariupol
    2020.09.18
  • N
    Dnipro-1 1-3 ODO Olimpik Donetsk
    2020.09.12
  • U
    Inhulets Petrove 1-1 Dnipro-1
    2020.08.23
1
LVI FC Lviv
  • N
    LVI FC Lviv 0-5 ZOR Zorya Luhansk
    2020.09.27
  • N
    DK Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 LVI FC Lviv
    2020.09.19
  • N
    Kolos Kovalivka 4-0 LVI FC Lviv
    2020.09.12
0