Erste slowakische Liga 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
DAC FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
  • S
    MIC Michalovce 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.10.17
  • N
    ZIL Žilina 4-1 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.10.03
  • S
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020.09.27
  • S
    SEN Senica 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.09.20
  • S
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.09.12
27
SVB ŠK Slovan Bratislava
  • S
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 3-0 Sered
    2020.10.17
  • S
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 1-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020.10.04
  • S
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 SEN Senica
    2020.09.30
  • S
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 5-0 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.09.26
  • U
    ZIL Žilina 2-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020.09.20
25
ZIL MŠK Žilina
  • S
    ZIL Žilina 2-1 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020.10.18
  • S
    ZIL Žilina 4-1 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.10.03
  • N
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 4-0 ZIL Žilina
    2020.09.26
  • U
    ZIL Žilina 2-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020.09.20
  • N
    Sered 3-2 ZIL Žilina
    2020.09.12
16
NIT FC Nitra
  • N
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 3-1 NIT Nitra
    2020.10.17
  • S
    TRN Spartak Trnava 0-2 NIT Nitra
    2020.10.03
  • S
    NIT Nitra 3-0 Sered
    2020.09.26
  • N
    TRE Trenčín 3-2 NIT Nitra
    2020.09.19
  • S
    NIT Nitra 3-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.09.12
14
TRN FC Spartak Trnava
  • N
    ZIL Žilina 2-1 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020.10.18
  • N
    TRN Spartak Trnava 0-2 NIT Nitra
    2020.10.03
  • S
    SEN Senica 0-2 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020.09.26
  • S
    TRN Spartak Trnava 1-0 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020.09.19
  • N
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020.09.12
13
RUZ MFK Ružomberok
  • S
    SEN Senica 1-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.10.17
  • S
    RUZ Ružomberok 2-1 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020.10.03
  • N
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 5-0 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.09.26
  • S
    RUZ Ružomberok 4-0 MIC Michalovce
    2020.09.19
  • N
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.09.12
13
SK Sered
  • N
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 3-0 Sered
    2020.10.17
  • U
    Sered 1-1 MIC Michalovce
    2020.10.03
  • N
    NIT Nitra 3-0 Sered
    2020.09.26
  • U
    Sered 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020.09.22
  • U
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 2-2 Sered
    2020.09.19
13
MOR FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
  • S
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 3-1 NIT Nitra
    2020.10.17
  • N
    RUZ Ružomberok 2-1 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020.10.03
  • S
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 4-0 ZIL Žilina
    2020.09.26
  • N
    TRN Spartak Trnava 1-0 MOR Zlaté Moravce
    2020.09.19
  • U
    MOR Zlaté Moravce 2-2 SEN Senica
    2020.09.11
12
TRE AS Trenčín
  • U
    TRE Trenčín 1-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.10.17
  • N
    TRE Trenčín 0-1 SEN Senica
    2020.10.04
  • N
    DAC Dunajská Streda 3-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Sered 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020.09.22
  • S
    TRE Trenčín 3-2 NIT Nitra
    2020.09.19
8
DOL TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana
  • U
    TRE Trenčín 1-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.10.17
  • N
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 1-2 SVB Slovan Bratislava
    2020.10.04
  • N
    MIC Michalovce 2-0 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.09.26
  • U
    DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana 2-2 Sered
    2020.09.19
  • N
    NIT Nitra 3-1 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.09.12
8
SEN FK Senica
  • N
    SEN Senica 1-2 RUZ Ružomberok
    2020.10.17
  • S
    TRE Trenčín 0-1 SEN Senica
    2020.10.04
  • N
    SVB Slovan Bratislava 2-0 SEN Senica
    2020.09.30
  • N
    SEN Senica 0-2 TRN Spartak Trnava
    2020.09.26
  • N
    SEN Senica 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.09.20
8
MIC MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • N
    MIC Michalovce 2-4 DAC Dunajská Streda
    2020.10.17
  • U
    Sered 1-1 MIC Michalovce
    2020.10.03
  • S
    MIC Michalovce 2-0 DOL Sokol Dolná Zdana
    2020.09.26
  • N
    RUZ Ružomberok 4-0 MIC Michalovce
    2020.09.19
  • U
    MIC Michalovce 1-1 TRE Trenčín
    2020.09.12
8