Serbische Superliga 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
CRV FK Crvena zvezda
  • S
    LUC Mladost Lučani 0-4 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.09.26
  • S
    CRV Crvena zvezda 6-0 VOZ Voždovac
    2020.09.20
  • S
    CUK Čukarički 1-3 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.09.11
  • S
    CRV Crvena zvezda 5-0 Backa Topola
    2020.08.30
  • S
    Proleter 0-1 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.08.21
27
PTZ FK Partizan
  • S
    PTZ Partizan 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020.09.28
  • S
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-1 PTZ Partizan
    2020.09.20
  • S
    PTZ Partizan 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020.09.12
  • N
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020.08.30
  • S
    PTZ Partizan 5-0 Indjija
    2020.08.22
21
VOJ FK Vojvodina
  • S
    Indjija 0-2 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.09.28
  • S
    VOJ Vojvodina 2-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.09.18
  • N
    JAV Javor 2-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.09.13
  • S
    VOJ Vojvodina 3-2 PTZ Partizan
    2020.08.30
  • S
    NAP Napredak 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.08.23
20
CUK FK Čukarički
  • S
    CUK Čukarički 4-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020.09.26
  • U
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020.09.19
  • N
    CUK Čukarički 1-3 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.09.11
  • U
    Metalac 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020.08.28
  • S
    CUK Čukarički 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020.08.22
18
SUB FK Spartak Subotica
  • N
    Backa Topola 3-0 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020.09.26
  • N
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 Proleter
    2020.09.20
  • U
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020.09.12
  • S
    SAB Macva Sabac 0-4 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020.08.30
  • S
    SUB Spartak Subotica 2-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.08.22
16
RAD FK Radnicki Niš
  • N
    VOZ Voždovac 5-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.09.25
  • U
    RAD Radnicki Niš 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020.09.19
  • S
    Backa Topola 1-3 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.09.12
  • S
    RAD Radnicki Niš 2-0 Proleter
    2020.08.29
  • N
    SUB Spartak Subotica 2-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.08.22
16
LUC FK Mladost Lučani
  • N
    LUC Mladost Lučani 0-4 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.09.26
  • U
    Metalac 1-1 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020.09.19
  • S
    LUC Mladost Lučani 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020.09.13
  • N
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020.08.29
  • S
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-0 RAD Rad
    2020.08.23
16
FK Proleter
  • S
    Proleter 1-0 Novi Pazar
    2020.09.27
  • S
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-2 Proleter
    2020.09.20
  • U
    Proleter 0-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020.09.13
  • N
    RAD Radnicki Niš 2-0 Proleter
    2020.08.29
  • N
    Proleter 0-1 CRV Crvena zvezda
    2020.08.21
15
Backa Topola
  • S
    Backa Topola 3-0 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020.09.26
  • S
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-4 Backa Topola
    2020.09.21
  • N
    Backa Topola 1-3 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.09.12
  • N
    CRV Crvena zvezda 5-0 Backa Topola
    2020.08.30
  • N
    Backa Topola 2-3 Metalac
    2020.08.21
14
VOZ FK Voždovac
  • S
    VOZ Voždovac 5-0 RAD Radnicki Niš
    2020.09.25
  • N
    CRV Crvena zvezda 6-0 VOZ Voždovac
    2020.09.20
  • S
    VOZ Voždovac 4-0 Metalac
    2020.09.12
  • N
    BAC Bačka 2-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020.08.29
  • U
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.08.23
13
JAV FK Javor
  • U
    JAV Javor 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.09.26
  • N
    RAD Rad 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020.09.20
  • S
    JAV Javor 2-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.09.13
  • N
    Indjija 3-2 JAV Javor
    2020.08.28
  • S
    JAV Javor 2-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.08.22
13
FK Metalac
  • S
    NAP Napredak 1-2 Metalac
    2020.09.27
  • U
    Metalac 1-1 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020.09.19
  • N
    VOZ Voždovac 4-0 Metalac
    2020.09.12
  • U
    Metalac 0-0 CUK Čukarički
    2020.08.28
  • S
    Backa Topola 2-3 Metalac
    2020.08.21
12
FK Novi Pazar
  • N
    Proleter 1-0 Novi Pazar
    2020.09.27
  • S
    Novi Pazar 1-0 Indjija
    2020.09.20
  • U
    SUB Spartak Subotica 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020.09.12
  • U
    Novi Pazar 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.08.29
  • U
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020.08.23
9
FK Indjija
  • N
    Indjija 0-2 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.09.28
  • N
    Novi Pazar 1-0 Indjija
    2020.09.20
  • S
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Indjija
    2020.09.12
  • S
    Indjija 3-2 JAV Javor
    2020.08.28
  • N
    PTZ Partizan 5-0 Indjija
    2020.08.22
9
RAD FK Radnik Surdulica
  • S
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 4-2 RAD Rad
    2020.09.26
  • N
    VOJ Vojvodina 2-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.09.18
  • N
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Indjija
    2020.09.12
  • U
    Novi Pazar 0-0 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.08.29
  • N
    JAV Javor 2-1 RAD Radnik Surdulica
    2020.08.22
7
BAC FK Bačka
  • N
    PTZ Partizan 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020.09.28
  • U
    BAC Bačka 0-0 NAP Napredak
    2020.09.19
  • N
    LUC Mladost Lučani 2-1 BAC Bačka
    2020.09.13
  • S
    BAC Bačka 2-1 VOZ Voždovac
    2020.08.29
  • N
    CUK Čukarički 1-0 BAC Bačka
    2020.08.22
6
RAD FK Rad
  • N
    RAD Radnik Surdulica 4-2 RAD Rad
    2020.09.26
  • S
    RAD Rad 1-0 JAV Javor
    2020.09.20
  • N
    PTZ Partizan 3-0 RAD Rad
    2020.09.12
  • S
    RAD Rad 3-1 NAP Napredak
    2020.08.29
  • N
    LUC Mladost Lučani 1-0 RAD Rad
    2020.08.23
6
Zlatibor Cajetina
  • U
    JAV Javor 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.09.26
  • N
    Zlatibor Cajetina 0-1 PTZ Partizan
    2020.09.20
  • U
    NAP Napredak 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.09.13
  • S
    Zlatibor Cajetina 1-0 LUC Mladost Lučani
    2020.08.29
  • U
    VOZ Voždovac 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.08.23
6
NAP FK Napredak
  • N
    NAP Napredak 1-2 Metalac
    2020.09.27
  • U
    BAC Bačka 0-0 NAP Napredak
    2020.09.19
  • U
    NAP Napredak 1-1 Zlatibor Cajetina
    2020.09.13
  • N
    RAD Rad 3-1 NAP Napredak
    2020.08.29
  • N
    NAP Napredak 0-1 VOJ Vojvodina
    2020.08.23
5
SAB Macva Sabac
  • N
    CUK Čukarički 4-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020.09.26
  • N
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-4 Backa Topola
    2020.09.21
  • U
    Proleter 0-0 SAB Macva Sabac
    2020.09.13
  • N
    SAB Macva Sabac 0-4 SUB Spartak Subotica
    2020.08.30
  • U
    SAB Macva Sabac 1-1 Novi Pazar
    2020.08.23
5