San-marinesische Meisterschaft 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
TRE SP Tre Penne
  • S
    TRE SP Tre Penne 4-0 FIO Fiorentino
    2020.09.19
  • S
    FAE Faetano 2-4 TRE SP Tre Penne
    2020.09.13
6
LAF La Fiorita 1967
  • S
    FOL Folgore 0-1 LAF La Fiorita
    2020.09.20
  • S
    LAF La Fiorita 1-0 LIB Libertas
    2020.09.12
6
SAN SS San Giovanni
  • S
    CAI Cailungo 0-1 SAN San Giovanni
    2020.09.20
  • S
    SAN San Giovanni 1-0 COS Cosmos
    2020.09.13
6
DOM FC Domagnano
  • S
    MUR Murata 1-2 DOM Domagnano
    2020.09.19
  • U
    DOM Domagnano 0-0 VIR Virtus
    2020.09.12
4
LIB AC Libertas
  • S
    LIB Libertas 2-0 PEN Pennarossa
    2020.09.19
  • N
    LAF La Fiorita 1-0 LIB Libertas
    2020.09.12
3
PEN SS Pennarossa
  • N
    LIB Libertas 2-0 PEN Pennarossa
    2020.09.19
  • S
    PEN Pennarossa 2-0 FOL Folgore
    2020.09.12
3
VIR Virtus FC
  • U
    VIR Virtus 2-2 FAE Faetano
    2020.09.20
  • U
    DOM Domagnano 0-0 VIR Virtus
    2020.09.12
2
JUV AC Juvenes/Dogana
  • U
    JUV Juvenes/Dogana 1-1 MUR Murata
    2020.09.12
1
MUR SS Murata
  • N
    MUR Murata 1-2 DOM Domagnano
    2020.09.19
  • U
    JUV Juvenes/Dogana 1-1 MUR Murata
    2020.09.12
1
CAI SP Cailungo
  • N
    CAI Cailungo 0-1 SAN San Giovanni
    2020.09.20
  • U
    FIO Fiorentino 1-1 CAI Cailungo
    2020.09.13
1
FAE SC Faetano
  • U
    VIR Virtus 2-2 FAE Faetano
    2020.09.20
  • N
    FAE Faetano 2-4 TRE SP Tre Penne
    2020.09.13
1
FIO FC Fiorentino
  • N
    TRE SP Tre Penne 4-0 FIO Fiorentino
    2020.09.19
  • U
    FIO Fiorentino 1-1 CAI Cailungo
    2020.09.13
1
TRE SP Tre Fiori
0
COS SS Cosmos
  • N
    SAN San Giovanni 1-0 COS Cosmos
    2020.09.13
0
FOL SS Folgore
  • N
    FOL Folgore 0-1 LAF La Fiorita
    2020.09.20
  • N
    PEN Pennarossa 2-0 FOL Folgore
    2020.09.12
0
Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
TRE SP Tre Penne
  • S
    TRE SP Tre Penne 4-0 FIO Fiorentino
    2020.09.19
  • S
    FAE Faetano 2-4 TRE SP Tre Penne
    2020.09.13
6
LAF La Fiorita 1967
  • S
    FOL Folgore 0-1 LAF La Fiorita
    2020.09.20
  • S
    LAF La Fiorita 1-0 LIB Libertas
    2020.09.12
6
SAN SS San Giovanni
  • S
    CAI Cailungo 0-1 SAN San Giovanni
    2020.09.20
  • S
    SAN San Giovanni 1-0 COS Cosmos
    2020.09.13
6
DOM FC Domagnano
  • S
    MUR Murata 1-2 DOM Domagnano
    2020.09.19
  • U
    DOM Domagnano 0-0 VIR Virtus
    2020.09.12
4
LIB AC Libertas
  • S
    LIB Libertas 2-0 PEN Pennarossa
    2020.09.19
  • N
    LAF La Fiorita 1-0 LIB Libertas
    2020.09.12
3
PEN SS Pennarossa
  • N
    LIB Libertas 2-0 PEN Pennarossa
    2020.09.19
  • S
    PEN Pennarossa 2-0 FOL Folgore
    2020.09.12
3
VIR Virtus FC
  • U
    VIR Virtus 2-2 FAE Faetano
    2020.09.20
  • U
    DOM Domagnano 0-0 VIR Virtus
    2020.09.12
2
JUV AC Juvenes/Dogana
  • U
    JUV Juvenes/Dogana 1-1 MUR Murata
    2020.09.12
1
MUR SS Murata
  • N
    MUR Murata 1-2 DOM Domagnano
    2020.09.19
  • U
    JUV Juvenes/Dogana 1-1 MUR Murata
    2020.09.12
1
CAI SP Cailungo
  • N
    CAI Cailungo 0-1 SAN San Giovanni
    2020.09.20
  • U
    FIO Fiorentino 1-1 CAI Cailungo
    2020.09.13
1
FAE SC Faetano
  • U
    VIR Virtus 2-2 FAE Faetano
    2020.09.20
  • N
    FAE Faetano 2-4 TRE SP Tre Penne
    2020.09.13
1
FIO FC Fiorentino
  • N
    TRE SP Tre Penne 4-0 FIO Fiorentino
    2020.09.19
  • U
    FIO Fiorentino 1-1 CAI Cailungo
    2020.09.13
1
TRE SP Tre Fiori
0
COS SS Cosmos
  • N
    SAN San Giovanni 1-0 COS Cosmos
    2020.09.13
0
FOL SS Folgore
  • N
    FOL Folgore 0-1 LAF La Fiorita
    2020.09.20
  • N
    PEN Pennarossa 2-0 FOL Folgore
    2020.09.12
0