Erste rumänische Liga 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
SB FCSB
  • S
    GAZ Gaz Metan 2-3 SB FCSB
    2020.11.23
  • S
    SB FCSB 4-1 BOT Botoşani
    2020.11.07
  • S
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 0-2 SB FCSB
    2020.11.02
  • S
    SB FCSB 5-0 Hermannstadt
    2020.10.26
  • S
    Academica Clinceni 0-2 SB FCSB
    2020.10.19
27
CRA Universitatea Craiova
  • U
    BOT Botoşani 0-0 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.11.21
  • N
    CRA Universitatea Craiova 0-1 CHI Chindia Targoviste
    2020.11.06
  • S
    Hermannstadt 0-1 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.10.31
  • N
    CRA Universitatea Craiova 0-1 Academica Clinceni
    2020.10.23
  • S
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 0-1 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.10.18
25
CFR CFR 1907 Cluj
  • N
    CFR CFR Cluj 0-1 ARA UTA
    2020.11.22
  • S
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 0-2 CFR CFR Cluj
    2020.11.08
  • N
    CFR CFR Cluj 1-2 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.11.01
  • S
    VOL Voluntari 0-1 CFR CFR Cluj
    2020.10.25
  • S
    CFR CFR Cluj 2-1 BOT Botoşani
    2020.10.17
21
SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
  • S
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 1-2 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.11.23
  • U
    SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1-1 Hermannstadt
    2020.11.07
  • N
    Academica Clinceni 2-0 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.10.31
  • S
    SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2-0 DB Dinamo Bucureşti
    2020.10.24
  • S
    IAS Politehnica Iaşi 1-4 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.10.17
19
FC Academica Clinceni
  • S
    Academica Clinceni 1-0 VII Viitorul
    2020.11.21
  • S
    AST Astra 0-2 Academica Clinceni
    2020.11.06
  • S
    Academica Clinceni 2-0 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.10.31
  • S
    CRA Universitatea Craiova 0-1 Academica Clinceni
    2020.10.23
  • N
    Academica Clinceni 0-2 SB FCSB
    2020.10.19
19
ARA FCM UTA Arad
  • S
    CFR CFR Cluj 0-1 ARA UTA
    2020.11.22
  • N
    ARA UTA 1-3 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.11.09
  • S
    BOT Botoşani 2-3 ARA UTA
    2020.10.31
  • S
    ARA UTA 1-0 CHI Chindia Targoviste
    2020.10.24
  • U
    Hermannstadt 1-1 ARA UTA
    2020.10.18
17
VII FC Viitorul
  • N
    Academica Clinceni 1-0 VII Viitorul
    2020.11.21
  • S
    VII Viitorul 2-1 DB Dinamo Bucureşti
    2020.11.08
  • U
    VII Viitorul 2-2 ARG FC 2005 SA Arges
    2020.10.25
  • S
    VOL Voluntari 0-2 VII Viitorul
    2020.10.19
  • U
    VII Viitorul 1-1 CFR CFR Cluj
    2020.10.04
16
CHI Chindia Targoviste
  • N
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 1-2 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.11.23
  • S
    CRA Universitatea Craiova 0-1 CHI Chindia Targoviste
    2020.11.06
  • N
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 0-2 SB FCSB
    2020.11.02
  • N
    ARA UTA 1-0 CHI Chindia Targoviste
    2020.10.24
  • S
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 1-0 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.10.17
14
GAZ CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • N
    GAZ Gaz Metan 2-3 SB FCSB
    2020.11.23
  • S
    ARA UTA 1-3 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.11.09
  • S
    CFR CFR Cluj 1-2 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.11.01
  • N
    GAZ Gaz Metan 1-2 BOT Botoşani
    2020.10.23
  • N
    CHI Chindia Targoviste 1-0 GAZ Gaz Metan
    2020.10.17
13
VOL FC Voluntari
  • N
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 3-0 VOL Voluntari
    2020.11.20
  • S
    VOL Voluntari 4-0 IAS Politehnica Iaşi
    2020.11.07
  • N
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 2-1 VOL Voluntari
    2020.10.30
  • N
    VOL Voluntari 0-1 CFR CFR Cluj
    2020.10.25
  • N
    VOL Voluntari 0-2 VII Viitorul
    2020.10.19
13
BOT FC Botoşani
  • U
    BOT Botoşani 0-0 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.11.21
  • N
    SB FCSB 4-1 BOT Botoşani
    2020.11.07
  • N
    BOT Botoşani 2-3 ARA UTA
    2020.10.31
  • S
    GAZ Gaz Metan 1-2 BOT Botoşani
    2020.10.23
  • N
    CFR CFR Cluj 2-1 BOT Botoşani
    2020.10.17
12
Hermannstadt
  • N
    Hermannstadt 0-1 AST Astra
    2020.11.22
  • U
    SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1-1 Hermannstadt
    2020.11.07
  • N
    Hermannstadt 0-1 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.10.31
  • N
    SB FCSB 5-0 Hermannstadt
    2020.10.26
  • U
    Hermannstadt 1-1 ARA UTA
    2020.10.18
11
IAS CSM Politehnica Iaşi
  • U
    IAS Politehnica Iaşi 1-1 ARG FC 2005 SA Arges
    2020.11.20
  • N
    VOL Voluntari 4-0 IAS Politehnica Iaşi
    2020.11.07
  • N
    AST Astra 4-0 IAS Politehnica Iaşi
    2020.10.24
  • N
    IAS Politehnica Iaşi 1-4 SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2020.10.17
  • N
    CRA Universitatea Craiova 1-0 IAS Politehnica Iaşi
    2020.10.02
10
DB FC Dinamo Bucureşti
  • S
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 3-0 VOL Voluntari
    2020.11.20
  • U
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 1-1 AST Astra
    2020.11.14
  • N
    VII Viitorul 2-1 DB Dinamo Bucureşti
    2020.11.08
  • N
    SEP Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2-0 DB Dinamo Bucureşti
    2020.10.24
  • N
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 0-1 CRA Universitatea Craiova
    2020.10.18
9
ARG FC 2005 SA Arges
  • U
    IAS Politehnica Iaşi 1-1 ARG FC 2005 SA Arges
    2020.11.20
  • N
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 0-2 CFR CFR Cluj
    2020.11.08
  • S
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 2-1 VOL Voluntari
    2020.10.30
  • U
    VII Viitorul 2-2 ARG FC 2005 SA Arges
    2020.10.25
  • S
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 1-0 AST Astra
    2020.10.16
9
AST FC Astra Giurgiu
  • S
    Hermannstadt 0-1 AST Astra
    2020.11.22
  • U
    DB Dinamo Bucureşti 1-1 AST Astra
    2020.11.14
  • N
    AST Astra 0-2 Academica Clinceni
    2020.11.06
  • S
    AST Astra 4-0 IAS Politehnica Iaşi
    2020.10.24
  • N
    ARG FC 2005 SA Arges 1-0 AST Astra
    2020.10.16
8