Erste zyprische Liga 2020/21

Letzte fünf Spiele Letzte fünf Spiele Punkte Pkt.
APO Apollon Limassol FC
  • S
    ANO Anorthosis 1-3 APO Apollon
    2020.09.20
  • S
    APO Apollon 1-0 AEP Pafos
    2020.09.12
  • S
    ERM Ermis 0-6 APO Apollon
    2020.08.30
  • U
    APO Apollon 1-1 DOX Doxa
    2020.08.22
10
LAR AEK Larnaca FC
  • S
    LAR AEK Larnaca 2-1 AEL AEL
    2020.09.26
  • N
    OMO Omonoia 2-1 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.09.20
  • U
    KAR Karmiotissa 0-0 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.09.13
  • S
    LAR AEK Larnaca 3-0 APO APOEL
    2020.08.30
  • S
    NEA Nea Salamis 1-2 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.08.24
10
AEL AEL Limassol FC
  • N
    LAR AEK Larnaca 2-1 AEL AEL
    2020.09.26
  • S
    AEL AEL 3-1 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.09.19
  • N
    APO APOEL 1-0 AEL AEL
    2020.09.12
  • S
    AEL AEL 2-1 NEA Nea Salamis
    2020.08.28
  • S
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 AEL AEL
    2020.08.23
9
NIC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
  • S
    NIC Olympiakos 2-1 AEP Pafos
    2020.09.28
  • S
    ERM Ermis 0-1 NIC Olympiakos
    2020.09.18
  • N
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 DOX Doxa
    2020.09.13
  • S
    ENO Paralimni 1-2 NIC Olympiakos
    2020.08.29
  • N
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 AEL AEL
    2020.08.23
9
OMO Omonoia FC
  • S
    OMO Omonoia 2-1 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.09.20
  • U
    ANO Anorthosis 1-1 OMO Omonoia
    2020.09.12
  • S
    OMO Omonoia 1-0 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.08.30
  • U
    AEP Pafos 2-2 OMO Omonoia
    2020.08.22
8
DOX Doxa Katokopia FC
  • S
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 DOX Doxa
    2020.09.13
  • S
    DOX Doxa 2-1 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020.08.29
  • U
    APO Apollon 1-1 DOX Doxa
    2020.08.22
7
ANO Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • N
    ANO Anorthosis 1-3 APO Apollon
    2020.09.20
  • U
    ANO Anorthosis 1-1 OMO Omonoia
    2020.09.12
  • S
    AEP Pafos 0-1 ANO Anorthosis
    2020.08.28
  • S
    ANO Anorthosis 3-1 ERM Ermis
    2020.08.23
7
APO APOEL FC
  • S
    ENO Paralimni 0-2 APO APOEL
    2020.09.20
  • S
    APO APOEL 1-0 AEL AEL
    2020.09.12
  • N
    LAR AEK Larnaca 3-0 APO APOEL
    2020.08.30
  • U
    APO APOEL 2-2 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.08.21
7
KAR FC Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
  • S
    KAR Karmiotissa 2-1 ENO Paralimni
    2020.09.25
  • N
    AEL AEL 3-1 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.09.19
  • U
    KAR Karmiotissa 0-0 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.09.13
  • N
    OMO Omonoia 1-0 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.08.30
  • U
    APO APOEL 2-2 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020.08.21
5
ACH Ethnikos Achnas FC
  • U
    AEP Pafos 2-2 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020.09.19
  • N
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 ERM Ermis
    2020.09.14
  • N
    DOX Doxa 2-1 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020.08.29
  • S
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020.08.26
4
NEA Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
  • S
    NEA Nea Salamis 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020.09.13
  • N
    AEL AEL 2-1 NEA Nea Salamis
    2020.08.28
  • N
    NEA Nea Salamis 1-2 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020.08.24
3
ERM Ermis Aradippou FC
  • N
    ERM Ermis 0-1 NIC Olympiakos
    2020.09.18
  • S
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 ERM Ermis
    2020.09.14
  • N
    ERM Ermis 0-6 APO Apollon
    2020.08.30
  • N
    ANO Anorthosis 3-1 ERM Ermis
    2020.08.23
3
AEP Pafos FC
  • N
    NIC Olympiakos 2-1 AEP Pafos
    2020.09.28
  • U
    AEP Pafos 2-2 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020.09.19
  • N
    APO Apollon 1-0 AEP Pafos
    2020.09.12
  • N
    AEP Pafos 0-1 ANO Anorthosis
    2020.08.28
  • U
    AEP Pafos 2-2 OMO Omonoia
    2020.08.22
2
ENO Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
  • N
    KAR Karmiotissa 2-1 ENO Paralimni
    2020.09.25
  • N
    ENO Paralimni 0-2 APO APOEL
    2020.09.20
  • N
    NEA Nea Salamis 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020.09.13
  • N
    ENO Paralimni 1-2 NIC Olympiakos
    2020.08.29
  • N
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020.08.26
0