Tabellen

Erste mazedonische Liga 2019/20

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FK Vardar23831542137333141946
2FK Sileks2382124610672421336
3KF Shkëndija23722336105838201835
4KF Renova2363331794102533-831
5FC Shkupi 1927236331557882828029
6FK Makedonija GP Skopje233534357882428-429
7Akademija Pandev235432367792020028
8FK Rabotnicki2361423784112129-828
9FK Borec Veles2364112976102031-1127
10FC Struga2354313767101928-925

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24/03/2020 11:05 MEZ

Spiele