Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2018/19

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Midtjylland16810241105141152635
2FC København16601522112335161935
3Esbjerg fB163324137452118325
4Odense BK163412245652017321
5SønderjyskE163312345652220221
6Brøndby IF162344036372524121
7Aalborg BK162243415651818021
8AC Horsens161614045651825-721
9Randers FC163421334751824-619
10FC Nordsjælland164220444662422218
11AGF Aarhus162411533941821-318
12Vendsyssel FF162242154391626-1015
13Vejle BK163230443671426-1215
14Hobro IK164040354391634-1815

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11/11/2018 22:05 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13/11/2018 00:44 MEZ
04.11.2018AGFAGF0-2RandersRanders
04.11.2018EsbjergEsbjerg2-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
05.11.2018VBVB3-1HorsensHorsens
09.11.2018BrøndbyBrøndby2-0AGFAGF
10.11.2018HorsensHorsens1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
11.11.2018HobroHobro1-0VendsysselVendsyssel
11.11.2018RandersRanders1-1NordsjællandNordsjælland
11.11.2018AaBAaB1-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
11.11.2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland5-0VBVB
11.11.2018OBOB2-1EsbjergEsbjerg

Spiele