Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Midtjylland19910513142348232544
2Brøndby IF19820522134242182443
3FC Nordsjælland19721513123451341739
4Hobro IK195222447662725227
5AC Horsens194502446942527-227
6FC København195322257573325826
7Aalborg BK193333526851821-326
8Odense BK194242526762019125
9SønderjyskE192433255683028221
10Silkeborg IF1951311862112337-1420
11AGF Aarhus1932522554102034-1419
12Lyngby BK193331364692741-1418
13Elite 3000 Helsingør1940611751131532-1716
14Randers FC1914421735111732-1514

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10/01/2018 23:35 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19/01/2018 10:18 MEZ
03.12.2017SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
03.12.2017KøbenhavnKøbenhavn1-3NordsjællandNordsjælland
04.12.2017MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-1OBOB
08.12.2017HorsensHorsens2-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
09.12.2017HelsingørHelsingør2-1LyngbyLyngby
10.12.2017OBOB1-2SilkeborgSilkeborg
10.12.2017NordsjællandNordsjælland3-2HobroHobro
10.12.2017AaBAaB1-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
10.12.2017BrøndbyBrøndby2-2AGFAGF
11.12.2017RandersRanders0-4MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Spiele