Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2019/20

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Midtjylland1351151010211851332
2F.C. Copenhagen1351040391324141028
3Brøndby IF135022137152519622
4Randers FC134112146252114720
5AGF Aarhus134022236252014620
6Odense BK133123136251812620
7FC Nordsjælland134202056252421320
8Aalborg BK134112056161915419
9SønderjyskE132232404631616018
10Lyngby BK134031145171423-916
11AC Horsens132142134271022-1214
12Hobro IK131421232651318-512
13Esbjerg fB132230152381022-129
14Silkeborg IF130151241391936-176

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/10/2019 20:35 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/10/2019 20:51 MEZ
06.10.2019BrøndbyBrøndby3-1CopenhagenCopenhagen
06.10.2019OBOB3-0HorsensHorsens
06.10.2019RandersRanders2-0AGFAGF
06.10.2019SilkeborgSilkeborg1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
18.10.2019AaBAaB1-0OBOB
20.10.2019HorsensHorsens1-0HobroHobro
20.10.2019SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-4NordsjællandNordsjælland
20.10.2019AGFAGF3-4SilkeborgSilkeborg
20.10.2019CopenhagenCopenhagen3-1EsbjergEsbjerg
20.10.2019LyngbyLyngby0-3BrøndbyBrøndby

Spiele