Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2017/18 Danish Super League

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Brøndby IF261120742186258243460
2FC Midtjylland261111823193460293160
3FC Nordsjælland26931625155662412150
4FC København26832526135850331744
5Aalborg BK2646346381262827136
6AC Horsens2648136471453234-235
7Hobro IK2653535588103333032
8SønderjyskE2644543687113634231
9Odense BK2662525687113231131
10AGF Aarhus2634644578112336-1329
11Silkeborg IF2662522984143249-1728
12Lyngby BK2635514849133153-2221
13Randers FC2626522948142346-2320
14Elite 3000 Helsingør26508121062182252-3020

Dänische Superliga 2017/18 1

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Hobro IK30636456108123638-238
2AGF Aarhus30546546108123040-1038
3Silkeborg IF30726221194173755-1831
4Elite 3000 Helsingør30609221182202757-3026

Dänische Superliga 2017/18 2

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Odense BK30825276109114035539
2SønderjyskE30645447108124037338
3Randers FC30375221159162651-2524
4Lyngby BK303751410411153459-2523

Dänische Superliga 2017/18 Championship

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Brøndby IF301320942226271284372
2FC Midtjylland3012121023223568353369
3FC Nordsjælland301032636166869482154
4FC København3111325281651061412053
5Aalborg BK3056446591293235-339
6AC Horsens3149236771593648-1236

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/04/2018 17:46 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/04/2018 18:37 MEZ
15.04.2018NordsjællandNordsjælland1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
16.04.2018HobroHobro1-0SilkeborgSilkeborg
17.04.2018HelsingørHelsingør1-0AGFAGF
18.04.2018HorsensHorsens2-2NordsjællandNordsjælland
18.04.2018RandersRanders1-1OBOB
18.04.2018KøbenhavnKøbenhavn2-1AaBAaB
19.04.2018LyngbyLyngby1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
19.04.2018SilkeborgSilkeborg2-0HobroHobro
19.04.2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-3BrøndbyBrøndby
21.04.2018KøbenhavnKøbenhavn4-1HorsensHorsens

Spiele