Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2018/19

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC København261111832194365234261
2FC Midtjylland261120742186262263660
3Odense BK2674252612683531442
4Brøndby IF26445715115104440438
5Esbjerg fB26733427115103235-338
6FC Nordsjælland266433559984239336
7Aalborg BK264365629983835336
8Randers FC2654443697102934-534
9AGF Aarhus2654426571093134-331
10AC Horsens2626561687113145-1431
11SønderjyskE2653524777123037-728
12Vendsyssel FF2624733757142441-1722
13Hobro IK2652604956152245-2321
14Vejle BK2644504948142242-2020

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19/03/2019 21:05 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/03/2019 19:21 MEZ
10.03.2019NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
10.03.2019BrøndbyBrøndby3-3AaBAaB
11.03.2019AGFAGF1-2OBOB
17.03.2019VendsysselVendsyssel0-1NordsjællandNordsjælland
17.03.2019HorsensHorsens1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
17.03.2019EsbjergEsbjerg2-1VBVB
17.03.2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
17.03.2019KøbenhavnKøbenhavn3-1HobroHobro
17.03.2019AaBAaB3-1AGFAGF
17.03.2019OBOB1-0RandersRanders

Spiele