Tabellen

Dänische Superliga 2018/19

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC København261111832194365234261
2FC Midtjylland261120742186262263660
3Odense BK2674252612683531442
4Brøndby IF26445715115104440438
5Esbjerg fB26733427115103235-338
6FC Nordsjælland266433559984239336
7Aalborg BK264365629983835336
8Randers FC2654443697102934-534
9AGF Aarhus2654426571093134-331
10AC Horsens2626561687113145-1431
11SønderjyskE2653524777123037-728
12Vendsyssel FF2624733757142441-1722
13Hobro IK2652604956152245-2321
14Vejle BK2644504948142242-2020

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19/03/2019 21:05 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14/05/2019 09:42 MEZ
05.05.2019AaBAaB0-1AGFAGF
05.05.2019SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-1RandersRanders
05.05.2019KøbenhavnKøbenhavn3-2BrøndbyBrøndby
05.05.2019OBOB3-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland
06.05.2019EsbjergEsbjerg0-0NordsjællandNordsjælland
10.05.2019OBOB4-1EsbjergEsbjerg
12.05.2019RandersRanders4-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
12.05.2019AGFAGF2-0AaBAaB
12.05.2019MidtjyllandMidtjylland4-0KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
13.05.2019BrøndbyBrøndby2-0NordsjællandNordsjælland

Spiele