Qualifikation

Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik1041031172129101923
2Belgien Belgien103023026041411318
3Montenegro Montenegro102212214421311216
4Malta Malta10203122325920-1111
5Lettland Lettland100232122351013-39
6Moldawien Moldawien10113104217818-107

Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien104103207301731424
2Serbien Serbien104103117212781923
3Slowenien Slowenien104011045051811715
4Republik Irland Republik Irland103021044061417-312
5Litauen Litauen10311005316517-1210
6Andorra Andorra10104005109126-253

Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1EJRM EJR Mazedonien10320311631137621
2Frankreich Frankreich10410212622178920
3Island Island10311221532139418
4Ukraine Ukraine102122124241412214
5Schottland Schottland10122104226817-98
6Nordirland Nordirland10005023028618-122

Gruppe 4

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Portugal Portugal104104108203452926
2Israel Israel104012306312141721
3Griechenland Griechenland103021134151314-113
4Albanien Albanien102211133341120-912
5Ungarn Ungarn102301043341916312
6Liechtenstein Liechtenstein100050050010140-390

Gruppe 5

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Dänemark Dänemark104105009102432128
2Bulgarien Bulgarien10311212523117417
3Rumänien Rumänien103022125141514116
4Wales Wales102212214421412216
5Luxemburg Luxemburg10113023136518-136
6Armenien Armenien10014005019621-151

Gruppe 6

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Schweden Schweden104103207302471724
2Spanien Spanien103114107213192223
3Kroatien Kroatien1031131162224111320
4Georgien Georgien102122034151717013
5Estland Estland10014104118326-234
6San Marino San Marino10005014019130-291

Gruppe 7

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Deutschland Deutschland1050050010003582730
2Österreich Österreich1040131171222121022
3Finnland Finnland102122124241310314
4Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan10113122235819-119
5Russland Russland101311042351519-49
6Färöer Inseln Färöer-Inseln10005014019328-251

Gruppe 8

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Slowakei Slowakei84002116112161519
2Niederlande Niederlande82112114221510514
3Türkei Türkei811221132378-111
4Belarus Belarus8121103224711-48
5Zypern Zypern8004112116419-154

Gruppe 9

HeimGastGesamt
MannschaftenSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1England England84002206202031720
2Norwegen Norwegen83012115121210216
3Schweiz Schweiz8220112332118312
4Kasachstan Kasachstan8013103116314-114
5Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina8022013035213-113
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29/08/2017 12:01 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Gruppenphase

K.-o.-Phase

Finale