Qualifikation

Gruppe 1(Gastgeberland: Kroatien)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Dänemark Dänemark330011389
2Lettland Lettland31115234
3Kroatien Kroatien31115504
4San Marino San Marino3003011-110

Gruppe 2(Gastgeberland: Polen)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Deutschland Deutschland3300142129
2Polen Polen32015326
3Nordirland Nordirland301229-71
4Belarus Belarus301218-71

Gruppe 3(Gastgeberland: Luxemburg)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Tschechische Republik Tschechische Republik3300110119
2Schottland Schottland31116514
3Armenien Armenien3021510-52
4Luxemburg Luxemburg3012310-71

Gruppe 4(Gastgeberland: Niederlande)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Niederlande Niederlande32107257
2Ungarn Ungarn32017436
3Slowenien Slowenien31118444
4Malta Malta3003113-120

Gruppe 5(Gastgeberland: EJRM)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1EJRM EJR Mazedonien330010289
2Belgien Belgien32019546
3Schweiz Schweiz31029813
4Liechtenstein Liechtenstein3003114-130

Gruppe 6(Gastgeberland: Österreich)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Österreich Österreich33005059
2Kosovo Kosovo32015236
3Israel Israel310224-23
4Litauen Litauen300306-60

Gruppe 7(Gastgeberland: Republik Irland)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Republik Irland Republik Irland32107167
2Serbien Serbien32016336
3Zypern Zypern310227-53
4Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan301226-41

Gruppe 8(Gastgeberland: Bulgarien)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1England England33009189
2Bulgarien Bulgarien32014226
3Island Island310245-13
4Färöer Inseln Färöer-Inseln3003110-90

Gruppe 9(Gastgeberland: Schweden)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Italien Italien33009369
2Schweden Schweden32019366
3Moldawien Moldawien310237-43
4Estland Estland300319-80

Gruppe 10(Gastgeberland: Griechenland)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Rumänien Rumänien3300122109
2Griechenland Griechenland32018356
3Russland Russland31028443
4Gibraltar Gibraltar3003019-190

Gruppe 11(Gastgeberland: Bosnien-Herzegowina)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Frankreich Frankreich321010287
2Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina32014316
3Georgien Georgien302123-12
4Andorra Andorra3012210-81

Gruppe 12(Gastgeberland: Albanien)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Ukraine Ukraine33007169
2Norwegen Norwegen320111386
3Montenegro Montenegro310217-63
4Albanien Albanien300319-80

Gruppe 13(Gastgeberland: Türkei)

MannschaftenSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Slowakei Slowakei32105327
2Türkei Türkei32017436
3Kasachstan Kasachstan311135-24
4Wales Wales300347-30

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Remis   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06/12/2017 15:28 MEZ
SSI Err
SSI Err