Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach62101203301441012
2Villarreal CF Villarreal CF6210111321157811
3FC Zürich FC Zürich62100032131014-47
4Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC6102003105418-143

Gruppe B

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV6120210330102812
2Torino FC Torino FC621011132193611
3HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki6201003204511-66
4FC København FC København6102012114513-84

Gruppe C

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK6210120330115612
2Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC621011132194511
3Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis FC6111021132710-36
4FK Partizan FK Partizan602100302419-82

Gruppe D

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Salzburg FC Salzburg62103005102181316
2Celtic FC Celtic FC62010212221011-18
3GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb62010032041215-36
4FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu6111003114615-94

Gruppe E

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Dinamo Moskva FC Dinamo Moskva630030060093618
2PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven61111112228808
3Estoril Praia Estoril Praia611101212378-15
4Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC6012012024611-52

Gruppe F

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Internazionale Milano FC Internazionale Milano621012033062412
2FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk610211121345-17
3Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK602111113235-26
4AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne603002105123-15

Gruppe G

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Feyenoord Feyenoord6300102402106412
2Sevilla FC Sevilla FC630002132185311
3HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka621000321378-17
4R. Standard de Liège R. Standard de Liège6111003114410-64

Gruppe H

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Everton FC Everton FC6201120321103711
2VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg61112013121410410
3FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar6021111132712-56
4LOSC Lille LOSC Lille602102104239-64

Gruppe I

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1SSC Napoli SSC Napoli6300111411113813
2BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys6300102402137612
3AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha6210102312116510
4ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava6003003006120-190

Gruppe J

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv6300201501124815
2Aalborg BK Aalborg BK6300003303510-59
3FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti620101221311927
4Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC6111003114510-54

Gruppe K

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina6111300411114713
2EA Guingamp EA Guingamp620111131276110
3PAOK FC PAOK FC610211121310737
4FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk6012102114314-114

Gruppe L

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa630020150172515
2Trabzonspor AŞ Trabzonspor AŞ620111131286210
3KSC Lokeren OV KSC Lokeren OV621010231244010
4FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv6003003006310-70
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13/10/2016 18:31 MEZ

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
 

Kalender

Qualifikation

Play-offs

Gruppenphase

K.-o.-Phase

Finale