Tabellen

Schwedische Frauen-Nationalliga 2017

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Eskilstuna United DFF740021061019
2Linköpings FC730130060118
3FC Rosengård721020241213
4Piteå IF720112132211
5Vittsjö GIK711120231310
6IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2007711220131310
7Göteborg FC72110122238
8Kristianstads DFF71121022147
9Kvarnsvedens IK71111032147
10Djurgården IF DFF71021032056
11Hammarby IF DFF71030211245
12KIF Örebro DFF71110131245

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25/05/2017 21:00 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1904
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1904
  • Adresse: Evenemangsgatan 31 171 23 Solna
  • Telefon: +46 8 735 0900
  • Fax: +46 8 735 0901

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25/05/2017 21:04 MEZ
20.05.2017Kvarnsvedens IKKvarnsvedens IK3-1ÖrebroÖrebro
20.05.2017LinköpingLinköping0-3RosengårdRosengård
20.05.2017GöteborgGöteborg0-1Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United
21.05.2017PiteåPiteå2-1VittsjöVittsjö
24.05.2017Eskilstuna UnitedEskilstuna United4-1Kvarnsvedens IKKvarnsvedens IK
24.05.2017LinköpingLinköping5-1GöteborgGöteborg
25.05.2017VittsjöVittsjö4-1DjurgårdenDjurgården
25.05.2017HammarbyHammarby1-2IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2007IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2007
25.05.2017KristianstadsKristianstads1-0PiteåPiteå
25.05.2017RosengårdRosengård2-2ÖrebroÖrebro

Spiele