Tabellen

Erste slowakische Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1MŠK Žilina251210732194269204961
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava261022516153843291448
3ŽP Šport Podbrezová2555353410872824438
4FK AS Trenčín26732428115104141038
5MFK Ružomberok25841237107845351037
6FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2555235581073128334
7FC Spartak Trnava255264539792629-334
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce2653432985133347-1429
9FK Senica2634633767132129-825
10FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2443513856132441-1721
111. FC Tatran Prešov2533605838141452-3817
12TJ Spartak Myjava00000000000000

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23/04/2017 19:55 MEZ