Tabellen

Erste slowakische Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1MŠK Žilina291310933224378255370
2ŠK Slovan Bratislava291122617173951331854
3MFK Ružomberok291041437147853381549
4ŽP Šport Podbrezová2965464412983427745
5FK AS Trenčín29933428135114948144
6FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda29662465101273732542
7FC Spartak Trnava29627554117113136-540
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce29535321185163452-1829
9FK Senica3044733977162535-1028
10FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce29437141057172852-2422
111. FC Tatran Prešov29357059310161759-4219
12TJ Spartak Myjava00000000000000

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19/05/2017 19:50 MEZ