Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SC Braga931050081025
2Sporting Clube de Portugal940032072023
3Clube Futebol Benfica921150071122
4Valadares Gaia FC821140061119
5Clube de Albergaria921122143215
6GDC A-dos-Francos910340150415
7Vilaverdense FC820320140412
8Estoril Praia930201331510
9Boavista FC91121222349
10UR Ferreirense82021033059
11Clube Atlético Ouriense91131032167
12Os Belenenses91041032076
13Viseu 2001 ADSC90131041174
14CAC Pontinha80050030080

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27/11/2016 22:55 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele

Spiele