Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Sporting Clube de Portugal19800920172053
2SC Braga19720901162150
3Valadares Gaia FC19613720133342
4Clube Futebol Benfica19513811132441
5Clube de Albergaria2043252495632
6Estoril Praia1960432492829
7Vilaverdense FC1931660391928
8Boavista FC1941542383827
9UR Ferreirense1951531482926
10GDC A-dos-Francos19207613811025
11Clube Atlético Ouriense19217306511316
12Viseu 2001 ADSC19216109311510
13Os Belenenses19217108311510
14CAC Pontinha200010001000200

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13/03/2017 00:35 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele

Spiele