Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Sporting Clube de Portugal2210001020202062
2SC Braga229201001192159
3Valadares Gaia FC22713920163351
4Clube Futebol Benfica22713911162450
5Boavista FC22516523103933
6Clube de Albergaria2243452495832
7Estoril Praia226054251021032
8Vilaverdense FC223177041011131
9GDC A-dos-Francos224076141011131
10UR Ferreirense22516316821226
11Viseu 2001 ADSC22317209511616
12Clube Atlético Ouriense22218308511616
13Os Belenenses222181010311810
14CAC Pontinha220010001200220

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24/04/2017 01:31 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele