Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Clube de Albergaria15610701131140
2Valadares Gaia FC15701601130239
3CF Benfica15611610122138
4GDC A-dos-Francos1532250382526
5Vilaverdense FC1531432263621
6Clube Atlético Ouriense1522441263621
7Fundação Laura Santos 1511522433912
8Viseu 2001 ADSC1511612423109
9Boavista FC1501610711134
10UR Cadima1501603504114

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 31/01/2016 23:35 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Rua Alexandre Herculano, 58 CP 24013 1251-977 LISBOA
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 31/01/2016 23:38 MEZ
23.01.2016BenficaBenfica2-1Viseu 2001 ADSCViseu 2001 ADSC
23.01.2016AlbergariaAlbergaria3-0OurienseOuriense
23.01.2016BoavistaBoavista1-3VilaverdenseVilaverdense
23.01.2016CadimaCadima1-4GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos
23.01.2016Fundação Laura SantosFundação Laura Santos1-6Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia
31.01.2016Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia0-4BenficaBenfica
31.01.2016Viseu 2001 ADSCViseu 2001 ADSC0-1AlbergariaAlbergaria
31.01.2016OurienseOuriense2-1BoavistaBoavista
31.01.2016VilaverdenseVilaverdense6-0CadimaCadima
31.01.2016GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos1-1Fundação Laura SantosFundação Laura Santos

Spiele