Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Sporting Clube de Portugal14600620122038
2SC Braga13510700121037
3Valadares Gaia FC1331261092229
4Clube Futebol Benfica1321370091328
5Vilaverdense FC1331440171522
6GDC A-dos-Francos1320451171522
7Clube de Albergaria1322232254419
8UR Ferreirense1331321352617
9Estoril Praia1340311451716
10Boavista FC1331312343615
11Os Belenenses1420510630119
12Viseu 2001 ADSC1311410621107
13Clube Atlético Ouriense1311510521107
14CAC Pontinha1300700600130

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15/01/2017 22:50 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15/01/2017 22:55 MEZ
08.01.2017CAC PontinhaCAC Pontinha0-15VilaverdenseVilaverdense
08.01.2017SC BragaSC Braga3-0Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia
08.01.2017GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos1-0OurienseOuriense
14.01.2017VilaverdenseVilaverdense5-2Os BelenensesOs Belenenses
14.01.2017OurienseOuriense0-7SC BragaSC Braga
14.01.2017Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia1-0AlbergariaAlbergaria
14.01.2017BoavistaBoavista3-1Viseu 2001 ADSCViseu 2001 ADSC
14.01.2017Futebol BenficaFutebol Benfica2-3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting Clube de Portugal
14.01.2017Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia9-0CAC PontinhaCAC Pontinha
15.01.2017UR FerreirenseUR Ferreirense3-3GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos

Spiele