Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Sporting Clube de Portugal2613001120242074
2SC Braga2611201201232171
3Clube Futebol Benfica269131012192559
4Valadares Gaia FC26724931165553
5Boavista FC265177241231139
6Clube de Albergaria26445724116939
7Estoril Praia266076251221238
8Vilaverdense FC264188051211337
9GDC A-dos-Francos264187151121335
10UR Ferreirense26517328831527
11Clube Atlético Ouriense26418409811725
12Viseu 2001 ADSC264182110621820
13Os Belenenses2621102011412113
14CAC Pontinha260013001300260

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28/05/2017 21:30 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28/05/2017 21:46 MEZ
20.05.2017Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia1-6SC BragaSC Braga
20.05.2017OurienseOuriense4-3GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos
20.05.2017UR FerreirenseUR Ferreirense0-2AlbergariaAlbergaria
27.05.2017SC BragaSC Braga9-0OurienseOuriense
27.05.2017GDC A-dos-FrancosGDC A-dos-Francos2-2UR FerreirenseUR Ferreirense
27.05.2017AlbergariaAlbergaria0-0Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia
27.05.2017CAC PontinhaCAC Pontinha2-4Estoril PraiaEstoril Praia
27.05.2017Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting Clube de Portugal2-1Futebol BenficaFutebol Benfica
27.05.2017Os BelenensesOs Belenenses0-3VilaverdenseVilaverdense
28.05.2017Viseu 2001 ADSCViseu 2001 ADSC2-5BoavistaBoavista

Spiele