Tabellen

Portugiesische erste Frauen-Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SC Braga17620900152047
2Sporting Clube de Portugal17700820152047
3Valadares Gaia FC17612620123239
4Clube Futebol Benfica17413711112435
5Estoril Praia1760322482726
6Vilaverdense FC1731550381825
7Boavista FC1741432373724
8Clube de Albergaria1733232465623
9GDC A-dos-Francos1720651371922
10UR Ferreirense1741521462920
11Clube Atlético Ouriense17216305511116
12Viseu 2001 ADSC17215108311310
13Os Belenenses17216107311310
14CAC Pontinha1700800900170

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23/02/2017 12:05 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1914
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1923
  • Adresse: Avenida das Seleções 1495-433 Cruz Quebrada - Dafundo
  • Telefon: +351 21 325 2700
  • Fax: +351 21 325 2780