Erste mazedonische Liga - Beste Torschützen

ToreSpieleSpielerMannschaft
24Besart IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
22Feran HasaniShkëndijaShkëndija
14Zoran BaldovalievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
13Baže IlijoskiPelisterPelister
13Alen JasaroskiShkupiShkupi
11Geoffrey CharlesRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Kire MarkoskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Stênio JúniorShkëndijaShkëndija
9Marjan RadeskiShkëndijaShkëndija
9Tigran BarseghyanVardarVardar
8Blagoja GesoskiPobedaPobeda
8Zoran DanoskiPobedaPobeda
8Armend AlimiShkëndijaShkëndija
8Izair EminiShkëndijaShkëndija
8Kristijan StojkovskiShkupiShkupi
8Dejan BlazevskiVardarVardar
8Maksim MaksimovVardarVardar
7Borce ManevskiPelisterPelister
7Ivo TrifunovskiPelisterPelister
7Filip NajdovskiPobedaPobeda
7Valjmir NafiuRenovaRenova
7Juan FelipeVardarVardar
6LucasPelisterPelister
5Ljupco DorievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
5Dosseh KoffiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
5Viktor AngelovRabotnickiRabotnicki
5Hristijan KirovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
5Sergio Manoel JuniorRabotnickiRabotnicki
5Argjent GafuriRenovaRenova
5Filip TimovSileksSileks
4Jani AtanasovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
4Oliver PeevPelisterPelister
4Medzit NeziriRenovaRenova
4Nenad MiskovskiRenovaRenova
4Vlatko StojanovskiRenovaRenova
4Shefit ShefitiShkëndijaShkëndija
4Bunjamin ShabaniShkupiShkupi
4Antonio BujcevskiSileksSileks
4Milos DjordjevicSileksSileks
3Gjorgji MarkovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3Giulio GrifoniAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3Konstantin CheshmedzhievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3Gjoko AleksovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
3Jovan PopzlatanovPelisterPelister
3Nikolche SharkoskiPobedaPobeda
3Lavdrim SkenderiRenovaRenova
3Lucas Marcos MeirelesRenovaRenova
3Visar MusliuShkëndijaShkëndija
3Ermedin AdemShkupiShkupi
3Omar ImeriShkupiShkupi
3Dejan BlagojevićSileksSileks
3Gligor GligorovSileksSileks
3YtaloVardarVardar
2Aleksandar MishovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Daniel MilovanovikjAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Gjorgji StoilovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Dario DesnikjFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Benjamin DemirFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Darko GjurcinovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Milos DzugurdicFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Filip MisevskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Filip PetkovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Blagojce KonjarskiPelisterPelister
2Riste MarkoskiPelisterPelister
2Petar LjamčevskiPelisterPelister
2Riste IlijovskiPelisterPelister
2Dejan CvetanovskiPobedaPobeda
2Darko IlieskiPobedaPobeda
2Altin LlogaPobedaPobeda
2Sebastian Cardona HereraRabotnickiRabotnicki
2Ostoja StjepanovicRabotnickiRabotnicki
2Fatjon JusufiRenovaRenova
2Stefan KostovRenovaRenova
2Egzon BejtulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
2Besmir BojkuShkëndijaShkëndija
2Denis FazlagikjShkëndijaShkëndija
2Blagoja TodorovskiShkëndijaShkëndija
2Muarem BajramiShkupiShkupi
2Antonio Marcos de Oliveira JuniorSileksSileks
2Kristijan FilipovskiSileksSileks
2Boban GeorgievSileksSileks
2Boban GrncarovVardarVardar
2Hovhannes HambartsumyanVardarVardar
2Goran PopovVardarVardar
1David AtanasovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Saško PandevAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Travis BowenAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Aleksandar VarelovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Joel BopesuFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Ousseini Nji Nfifen MounpainFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Aleksandar RistevskiPelisterPelister
1Matej CvetanoskiPelisterPelister
1Dimce RistevskiPelisterPelister
1Bojan IlievskiPelisterPelister
1martin KovachevPelisterPelister
1Blagojče LjamčevskiPelisterPelister
1Blagojce NaumoskiPelisterPelister
1Daniel KarcheskiPobedaPobeda
1Miroslav StanicPobedaPobeda
1Filip DuranskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Petar PetkovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Nehar SadikiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emir SahitiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Stojan VelinovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Mile TodorovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Dusko TrajcevskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emran RamadaniRenovaRenova
1Abbo WakiliShkëndijaShkëndija
1Besart AbdurahimiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Ardian CuculiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Arbin ZejnulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Shpend AsaniShkupiShkupi
1Emmanuel MbellaShkupiShkupi
1Emre Can AtilaShkupiShkupi
1Husein DemiriShkupiShkupi
1Toni TipuricShkupiShkupi
1Darko AleksovskiSileksSileks
1Dejan PanovskiSileksSileks
1Stojan StojcevskiSileksSileks
1Ali AdemVardarVardar
1Nikola GligorovVardarVardar
1Besar IseniVardarVardar
1Jambul JigauriVardarVardar
1Damir KojaševićVardarVardar
1Bojan KolevskiVardarVardar
1Ievgenii NovakVardarVardar
1Aco StojkovVardarVardar
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/05/2018 19:53 CET

*Tore in der Liga

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/05/2018 19:51 MEZ
16.05.2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-0PobedaPobeda
16.05.2018PelisterPelister0-2ShkupiShkupi
16.05.2018RenovaRenova0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
16.05.2018SileksSileks0-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
16.05.2018VardarVardar3-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
20.05.2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2SileksSileks
20.05.2018PobedaPobeda1-0RenovaRenova
20.05.2018RabotnickiRabotnicki3-2FK SkopjeFK Skopje
20.05.2018ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0PelisterPelister
20.05.2018ShkupiShkupi4-1VardarVardar

Spiele

Tabellen

EJRMErste mazedonische Liga 2017/18

VereineSPkt.
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/05/2018 19:30 MEZ