Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1946
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 2016
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 2016
  • Adresse: Rruga/Street "28 Nëntori" 10000 Prishtina
  • Telefon: +381 38 226 223
  • Fax: +381 38 226 225

Nationale Wettbewerbe

Kosovarische Superliga 2017

VereineSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1KF Llapi10622137620
2KF Gjilani10460117418
3FC Prishtina1053296318
4KF Drita10442148616
5KF Trepça’8910514139416
6KF Liria1043354115
7KF Vellaznimi1034376113
8KF Drenica104151010013
9Feronikeli1026277012
10KF Besa104061113-212
11Flamurtari Prishtina10136616-106
12Vllaznia Pozheran10118518-134

Teams in UEFA-Wettbewerben

UEFA-Spiele

FIFA-Weltpokal

HeimGast

06.10.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo0-2UkraineUkraine

09.10.2017 - Qualifikation

IslandIsland2-0KosovoKosovo

UEFA U17-EM

HeimGast

10.10.2017 - Qualifikation

NiederlandeNiederlande3-1KosovoKosovo

13.10.2017 - Qualifikation

WalesWales2-0KosovoKosovo

16.10.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo1-3UngarnUngarn

UEFA U19-EM

HeimGast

06.10.2017 - Qualifikation

IsraelIsrael1-2KosovoKosovo

09.10.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo3-0LitauenLitauen

UEFA-Futsal-Pokal

HeimGast

12.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

Garges DjibsonGarges Djibson4-6LiburnLiburn

13.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

NacionalNacional8-4LiburnLiburn

15.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

LiburnLiburn5-6LeoLeo