Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1946
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 2016
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 2016
  • Adresse: Rruga/Street "28 Nëntori" 10000 Prishtina
  • Telefon: +381 38 226 223
  • Fax: +381 38 226 225

Nationale Wettbewerbe

Kosovarische Superliga 2017

VereineSSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1KF Llapi18104429161334
2FC Prishtina189542011932
3KF Drita1879225131230
4Feronikeli1861022191228
5KF Liria188461913628
6KF Drenica188461814428
7KF Trepça’89187652013727
8KF Gjilani1851121511426
9KF Vellaznimi186751717025
10KF Besa1841131438-2413
11Flamurtari Prishtina1825111432-1811
12Vllaznia Pozheran182214934-258

Teams in UEFA-Wettbewerben

UEFA-Spiele

UEFA U21-EM

HeimGast

09.11.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo0-4IsraelIsrael

14.11.2017 - Qualifikation

AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0-0KosovoKosovo

FIFA-Weltpokal

HeimGast

09.10.2017 - Qualifikation

IslandIsland2-0KosovoKosovo

UEFA U17-EM

HeimGast

10.10.2017 - Qualifikation

NiederlandeNiederlande3-1KosovoKosovo

13.10.2017 - Qualifikation

WalesWales2-0KosovoKosovo

16.10.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo1-3UngarnUngarn

UEFA U19-EM

HeimGast

09.10.2017 - Qualifikation

KosovoKosovo3-0LitauenLitauen

UEFA-Futsal-Pokal

HeimGast

12.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

GargeoiseGargeoise4-6LiburniLiburni

13.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

NacionalNacional8-4LiburniLiburni

15.10.2017 - Hauptrunde

LiburniLiburni5-6LeoLeo