Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski22812551136338191945
2FK Željezničar22722632135428141444
3FK Sarajevo22821452127330161443
4FK Radnik Bijeljina2254253310753122937
5FK Sloboda Tuzla228211649853124735
6FK Krupa225424169582722532
7NK Široki Brijeg225602187782326-328
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj225331556882726126
9NK Vitez221554345891219-723
10NK Metalleghe BSI2223640763132029-921
11NK Čelik Zenica2214613727131434-2013
12FK Olimpic Sarajevo2222703825151545-3011

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/03/2017 17:00 MEZ