Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1NK Široki Brijeg1580031311132891934
2FK Željezničar1551151210232281432
3HŠK Zrinjski15511503101425131231
4FK Sarajevo1540452092434142029
5FK Krupa155212327532014626
6FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj155201256452322122
7FK Borac Banja Luka155121156271012-220
8FK Radnik Bijeljina155121156271421-720
9FK Sloboda Tuzla152151333481219-713
10NK GOŠK Gabela1511530541101122-1113
11NK Čelik Zenica1531300831111237-2510
12NK Vitez151330081311828-206

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/11/2017 02:50 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/11/2017 02:44 MEZ
04.11.2017ČelikČelik1-4Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
04.11.2017Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj2-1BoracBorac
04.11.2017ZrinjskiZrinjski3-0RadnikRadnik
05.11.2017GabelaGabela0-2SarajevoSarajevo
18.11.2017KrupaKrupa1-0ZrinjskiZrinjski
18.11.2017RadnikRadnik3-1ČelikČelik
18.11.2017SlobodaSloboda4-0VitezVitez
18.11.2017SarajevoSarajevo4-2Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj
19.11.2017Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg3-0GabelaGabela
19.11.2017BoracBorac0-1ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar

Spiele