Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski24922551147342192349
2FK Željezničar24822642146432161648
3FK Sarajevo24831552138333171647
4FK Radnik Bijeljina2454255310953324939
5FK Sloboda Tuzla248221659873330335
6NK Široki Brijeg247602189783227534
7FK Krupa245524179692827133
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj245431566993033-327
9NK Vitez2416543559101321-824
10NK Metalleghe BSI2423641864142131-1022
11NK Čelik Zenica2424614738131837-1917
12FK Olimpic Sarajevo2432703935161750-3314

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05/04/2017 21:02 MEZ