Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUN+G+/-Pkt.
1FK Željezničar19711712142333141944
2HŠK Zrinjski19811603141436162043
3NK Široki Brijeg19901324122532141838
4FK Sarajevo19504622112642182435
5FK Krupa195323428742620631
6FK Radnik Bijeljina196222168382024-427
7FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj195401366762425-125
8FK Borac Banja Luka196121277391219-724
9FK Sloboda Tuzla1941513554101723-619
10NK GOŠK Gabela1921631652121627-1117
11NK Čelik Zenica1941500941141445-3113
12NK Vitez1914400101414835-277

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
+: Erzielte Tore   
G: Gegentore   
+/-: Tordifferenz   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18/02/2018 19:40 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18/02/2018 20:30 MEZ
10.12.2017BoracBorac2-1Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
10.12.2017Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj1-1KrupaKrupa
10.12.2017VitezVitez0-3SarajevoSarajevo
10.12.2017ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar3-2RadnikRadnik
17.02.2018KrupaKrupa2-4ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
17.02.2018SlobodaSloboda2-0Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj
17.02.2018ZrinjskiZrinjski3-2GabelaGabela
17.02.2018ČelikČelik1-0VitezVitez
18.02.2018RadnikRadnik3-0BoracBorac
18.02.2018Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg2-1SarajevoSarajevo

Spiele