Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski22812551136345
2FK Željezničar22722632135444
3FK Sarajevo22821452127343
4FK Radnik Bijeljina22542533107537
5FK Sloboda Tuzla2282116498535
6FK Krupa2254241695832
7NK Široki Brijeg2256021877828
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2253315568826
9NK Vitez2215543458923
10NK Metalleghe BSI22236407631321
11NK Čelik Zenica22146137271313
12FK Olimpic Sarajevo22227038251511

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/03/2017 17:00 MEZ