Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1NK Široki Brijeg14700313101331
2HŠK Zrinjski15511503101431
3FK Sarajevo1540452092429
4FK Željezničar1451141292329
5FK Krupa1552123275326
6FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1552012564522
7FK Borac Banja Luka1451111562620
8FK Radnik Bijeljina1551211562720
9FK Sloboda Tuzla1521513334813
10NK GOŠK Gabela1411530441913
11NK Čelik Zenica15313008311110
12NK Vitez1513300813116

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18/11/2017 19:35 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18/11/2017 21:30 MEZ
04.11.2017Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj2-1BoracBorac
04.11.2017SlobodaSloboda2-2KrupaKrupa
04.11.2017VitezVitez1-1ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
04.11.2017ČelikČelik1-4Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
04.11.2017ZrinjskiZrinjski3-0RadnikRadnik
05.11.2017GabelaGabela0-2SarajevoSarajevo
18.11.2017KrupaKrupa1-0ZrinjskiZrinjski
18.11.2017RadnikRadnik3-1ČelikČelik
18.11.2017SlobodaSloboda4-0VitezVitez
18.11.2017SarajevoSarajevo4-2Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj

Spiele