Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1FK Željezničar18711612132341
2HŠK Zrinjski18711603131440
3FK Sarajevo18504621112535
4NK Široki Brijeg18801324112535
5FK Krupa1853134287331
6FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1854013567525
7FK Borac Banja Luka1861212673824
8FK Radnik Bijeljina1852221673824
9NK GOŠK Gabela18216315521117
10FK Sloboda Tuzla18315135441016
11NK Čelik Zenica18315009311410
12NK Vitez1814400914137

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10/12/2017 20:45 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10/12/2017 19:28 MEZ
02.12.2017ZrinjskiZrinjski3-0VitezVitez
03.12.2017RadnikRadnik0-0Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj
03.12.2017Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg1-2ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
04.12.2017SlobodaSloboda3-0ČelikČelik
08.12.2017GabelaGabela2-0SlobodaSloboda
09.12.2017ČelikČelik1-3ZrinjskiZrinjski
10.12.2017Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj1-1KrupaKrupa
10.12.2017VitezVitez0-3SarajevoSarajevo
10.12.2017BoracBorac2-1Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
10.12.2017ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar3-2RadnikRadnik

Spiele