Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski24922551147349
2FK Željezničar24822642146448
3FK Sarajevo24831552138347
4FK Radnik Bijeljina24542553109539
5FK Sloboda Tuzla2482216598735
6NK Široki Brijeg2476021897834
7FK Krupa2455241796933
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2454315669927
9NK Vitez24165435591024
10NK Metalleghe BSI24236418641422
11NK Čelik Zenica24246147381317
12FK Olimpic Sarajevo24327039351614

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05/04/2017 21:02 MEZ