Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1FK Sloboda Tuzla640001141113
2HŠK Zrinjski630011141113
3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj611013024010
4FK Sarajevo62010302319
5NK Široki Brijeg61301012319
6FK Radnik Bijeljina60112112228
7Krupa na Vrbasu61201022228
8NK Vitez61111112228
9FK Željezničar61121012137
10NK Metalleghe BSI60022022046
11NK Čelik Zenica60121021144
12FK Olimpic Sarajevo61020031053

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22/08/2016 20:10 MEZ