Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski281040923196363
2FK Sloboda Tuzla281013842185559
3FK Sarajevo281202635183757
4NK Široki Brijeg28941734167555
5FK Željezničar281031626165753
6FK Radnik Bijeljina28734635136945
7NK Čelik Zenica281040158119842
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj28842257109939
9NK Vitez287253381051335
10FK Slavija Sarajevo286532578101034
11FK Olimpic Sarajevo28545428961333
12FK Borac Banja Luka28635329951432
13NK Travnik286261310751626
14FK Drina Zvornik284193011712022
15FK Rudar Prijedor28356149491521
16FK Velež280311121115228

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04/05/2016 20:05 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04/05/2016 20:08 MEZ
30.04.2016BoracBorac2-1SlavijaSlavija
30.04.2016SlobodaSloboda0-2DrinaDrina
04.05.2016ČelikČelik1-0ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
04.05.2016DrinaDrina0-3Olimpic SarajevoOlimpic Sarajevo
04.05.2016SarajevoSarajevo2-1Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj
04.05.2016Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg1-0BoracBorac
04.05.2016Rudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor1-1VitezVitez
04.05.2016SlavijaSlavija2-1RadnikRadnik
04.05.2016TravnikTravnik2-3SlobodaSloboda
04.05.2016ZrinjskiZrinjski1-0VeležVelež

Spiele