Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1FK Sloboda Tuzla18810432124240
2HŠK Zrinjski18630603123339
3NK Široki Brijeg18630432106236
4FK Radnik Bijeljina18423630105335
5FK Sarajevo18801315111634
6FK Željezničar1862122584628
7NK Čelik Zenica1872012684628
8FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1853115368426
9FK Slavija Sarajevo1843224367525
10NK Vitez1842330672923
11FK Olimpic Sarajevo1823431554919
12FK Borac Banja Luka18414126531018
13NK Travnik18414117521117
14FK Rudar Prijedor18324126441016
15FK Drina Zvornik1830600930159
16FK Velež1803612615128

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11/01/2016 17:28 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05/02/2016 13:53 MEZ
29.11.2015SarajevoSarajevo4-0TravnikTravnik
29.11.2015RadnikRadnik0-0ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
05.12.2015DrinaDrina0-2ČelikČelik
05.12.2015Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj1-2BoracBorac
05.12.2015Olimpic SarajevoOlimpic Sarajevo6-2Rudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor
05.12.2015SlobodaSloboda4-0SlavijaSlavija
05.12.2015TravnikTravnik1-4ZrinjskiZrinjski
05.12.2015VeležVelež0-2RadnikRadnik
06.12.2015ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar3-0VitezVitez
06.12.2015Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg1-0SarajevoSarajevo

Spiele