Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski830040170121
2FK Željezničar841020161119
3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj832010242214
4NK Široki Brijeg840001341313
5FK Borac Banja Luka831110241313
6FK Krupa821012233212
7FK Sarajevo820312032311
8FK Radnik Bijeljina821110331410
9NK GOŠK Gabela81032023059
10FK Sloboda Tuzla80031311346
11NK Vitez81120041164
12NK Čelik Zenica81110051164

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17/09/2017 22:10 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/09/2017 11:46 MEZ
09.09.2017SlobodaSloboda0-1GabelaGabela
10.09.2017KrupaKrupa3-1Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj
10.09.2017RadnikRadnik0-2ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar
10.09.2017Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg2-0BoracBorac
16.09.2017Mladost Doboj KakanjMladost Doboj Kakanj1-1SlobodaSloboda
16.09.2017VitezVitez2-0ČelikČelik
16.09.2017GabelaGabela0-2ZrinjskiZrinjski
16.09.2017SarajevoSarajevo2-0Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
17.09.2017BoracBorac1-0RadnikRadnik
17.09.2017ŽeljezničarŽeljezničar4-1KrupaKrupa

Spiele