Tabellen

Bosnisch-herzegowinische Premier League 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1HŠK Zrinjski1060012172123
2FK Radnik Bijeljina1012141153218
3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1132014146118
4FK Sarajevo1030115045117
5Krupa na Vrbasu1023020343315
6FK Sloboda Tuzla1041102243315
7FK Željezničar1031212143315
8NK Široki Brijeg1024010334313
9NK Vitez1012221233412
10NK Metalleghe BSI100222042268
11FK Olimpic Sarajevo101030241275
12NK Čelik Zenica110241041285

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30/09/2016 19:20 MEZ