Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1KAA Gent24831741157252
2Club Brugge KV241101516161749
3RSC Anderlecht25840553139348
4KV Oostende24822354117640
5SV Zulte Waregem24642435107737
6KRC Genk24813246105935
7R. Standard de Liège246244261041034
8R. Charleroi SC2455242697834
9KSC Lokeren OV24246534771028
10KV Kortrijk24642138771028
11KV Mechelen25643129761227
12K. Sint-Truidense VV24435327751226
13Waasland-Beveren24336417741325
14Oud-Heverlee Leuven24516147651323
15R. Mouscron-Péruwelz24156435581123
16KVC Westerlo24336246571222

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05/02/2016 22:05 MEZ