Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV301401717211864
2KAA Gent301041753179460
3RSC Anderlecht3010505551510555
4KV Oostende301023456147949
5KRC Genk3011133571461048
6SV Zulte Waregem307445371271143
7R. Standard de Liège308254381251341
8R. Charleroi SC305735281091139
9KV Kortrijk308522491091139
10KV Mechelen307443391071337
11KSC Lokeren OV303575558101234
12Waasland-Beveren30456519961533
13K. Sint-Truidense VV30447429861630
14R. Mouscron-Péruwelz30357447791430
15KVC Westerlo30546258791430
16Oud-Heverlee Leuven30627168781529

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV630010240244
2RSC Anderlecht630011141141
3KAA Gent612010222238
4KRC Genk620110230333
5KV Oostende611110221332
6SV Zulte Waregem600302102424

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1KV Kortrijk521011032011
2R. Standard de Liège51101022127
3R. Mouscron-Péruwelz51100121225
4Waasland-Beveren51020111134

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1R. Charleroi SC51201012218
2KSC Lokeren OV52000212218
3KV Mechelen51111012127
4K. Sint-Truidense VV50110210323

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01/05/2016 19:25 MEZ