Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV301401717211864
2KAA Gent301041753179460
3RSC Anderlecht3010505551510555
4KV Oostende301023456147949
5KRC Genk3011133571461048
6SV Zulte Waregem307445371271143
7R. Standard de Liège308254381251341
8R. Charleroi SC305735281091139
9KV Kortrijk308522491091139
10KV Mechelen307443391071337
11KSC Lokeren OV303575558101234
12Waasland-Beveren30456519961533
13K. Sint-Truidense VV30447429861630
14R. Mouscron-Péruwelz30357447791430
15KVC Westerlo30546258791430
16Oud-Heverlee Leuven30627168781529

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 1

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV1041030271254
2RSC Anderlecht1050011361347
3KAA Gent1013120333442
4KRC Genk1040111351440
5KV Oostende1021211332536
6SV Zulte Waregem1010402312727

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 2

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1KV Kortrijk621021042014
2R. Standard de Liège621010231210
3R. Mouscron-Péruwelz61110121235
4Waasland-Beveren61020121144

Erste belgische Liga 2015/16 Gruppe 3

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1R. Charleroi SC612020132111
2KSC Lokeren OV630002132111
3KV Mechelen61111022137
4K. Sint-Truidense VV60120210333

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25/05/2016 11:25 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27/05/2016 10:08 MEZ
15.05.2016Club BruggeClub Brugge4-0AnderlechtAnderlecht
15.05.2016Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem4-2GentGent
19.05.2016GenkGenk5-2AnderlechtAnderlecht
19.05.2016OostendeOostende0-1GentGent
19.05.2016Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem0-2Club BruggeClub Brugge
21.05.2016KortrijkKortrijk1-2CharleroiCharleroi
22.05.2016Club BruggeClub Brugge2-2OostendeOostende
22.05.2016GentGent0-0GenkGenk
22.05.2016AnderlechtAnderlecht2-0Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem
26.05.2016CharleroiCharleroi2-0GenkGenk

Spiele