Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge271220643186360
2R. Charleroi SC26661733139448
3RSC Anderlecht27733644137746
4KAA Gent26922355127743
5KV Kortrijk276525181161039
6KRC Genk27364653911738
7Royal Antwerp27374643911738
8R. Standard de Liège2666133799836
9K. Sint-Truidense VV2783316699936
10Waasland-Beveren26634346971034
11SV Zulte Waregem27527427941431
12KV Oostende27508365861330
13R. Excel Mouscron26535328851329
14KSC Lokeren OV27248535771328
15KV Mechelen26436148571422
16KAS Eupen274540410491421

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17/02/2018 22:15 MEZ

Spiele