Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV301230627185759
2RSC Anderlecht30951834178559
3SV Zulte Waregem308706361410652
4KV Oostende30843645148850
5KV Mechelen301014465147949
6R. Charleroi SC3010323751310749
7KAA Gent301122276139848
8KRC Genk3010323481371046
9R. Standard de Liège30753276912939
10KV Kortrijk30546348881432
11KAS Eupen304654110871531
12KSC Lokeren OV305642497101331
13Waasland-Beveren304653487101331
14K. Sint-Truidense VV307441212861630
15KVC Westerlo30348258591624
16R. Excel Mouscron304292211642022

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20/03/2017 16:05 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22/03/2017 10:33 MEZ
04.03.2017GenkGenk2-1Club BruggeClub Brugge
04.03.2017OostendeOostende0-0LokerenLokeren
12.03.2017Club BruggeClub Brugge2-2Sint-TruidenSint-Truiden
12.03.2017GentGent3-0MechelenMechelen
12.03.2017EupenEupen1-3Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem
12.03.2017LokerenLokeren0-0CharleroiCharleroi
12.03.2017KortrijkKortrijk0-2MouscronMouscron
12.03.2017WesterloWesterlo0-4GenkGenk
12.03.2017AnderlechtAnderlecht3-0Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
12.03.2017Standard LiègeStandard Liège2-2OostendeOostende

Spiele