Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge730030160118
2R. Charleroi SC731021052017
3R. Excel Mouscron830121151216
4K. Sint-Truidense VV840011251216
5Royal Antwerp812131043115
6SV Zulte Waregem721120141213
7Waasland-Beveren821112133212
8KRC Genk81211122339
9RSC Anderlecht82010322339
10KV Kortrijk81211122339
11KSC Lokeren OV71121022147
12KV Mechelen81310121437
13KAA Gent70211121336
14R. Standard de Liège71110221336
15KAS Eupen81120041164
16KV Oostende80040220262

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23/09/2017 21:36 MEZ

Spiele