Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SV Zulte Waregem831030161119
2RSC Anderlecht821122043115
3R. Standard de Liège831012143115
4KAA Gent840003143115
5R. Charleroi SC832011143115
6KV Kortrijk831011242214
7Club Brugge KV821020341313
8KV Oostende840001341313
9KV Mechelen811222033212
10KRC Genk821110331410
11K. Sint-Truidense VV82110042157
12KSC Lokeren OV82020132157
13KAS Eupen81111042157
14R. Mouscron-Péruwelz81041022066
15Waasland-Beveren81210131346
16KVC Westerlo80131031164

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28/09/2016 18:55 MEZ

Spiele