Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2017/18

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge15700512121237
2R. Charleroi SC1552142194231
3RSC Anderlecht1541243184328
4K. Sint-Truidense VV1561112473524
5Royal Antwerp1523242265423
6KRC Genk1524133257322
7Waasland-Beveren1541222463621
8R. Standard de Liège1542113455520
9SV Zulte Waregem1531430461819
10KAA Gent1532222454619
11R. Excel Mouscron1532322354619
12KSC Lokeren OV1513431344716
13KV Oostende1520523343815
14KV Kortrijk1524211535714
15KV Mechelen1523302525811
16KAS Eupen1522402524910

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21/11/2017 10:25 MEZ

Spiele