Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2017

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1RSC Anderlecht301041834187561
2Club Brugge KV301230627185759
3SV Zulte Waregem30870726159654
4KAA Gent301212276148850
5KV Oostende30843645148850
6R. Charleroi SC3010323751310749
7KV Mechelen3010144561461048
8KRC Genk3010324381461048
9R. Standard de Liège307533751012839
10KV Kortrijk30537348871531
11KSC Lokeren OV305642497101331
12K. Sint-Truidense VV307441212861630
13KAS Eupen304564110861630
14Waasland-Beveren30465339791430
15R. Excel Mouscron304293111732024
16KVC Westerlo30339258581723

Erste belgische Liga 2017

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1RSC Anderlecht411020031041
2KAA Gent411011022033
3Club Brugge KV401001202232
4R. Charleroi SC411101012130
5SV Zulte Waregem401101102229
6KV Oostende401102003128

Erste belgische Liga 2017 Gruppe B

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1KRC Genk420020040012
2KAS Eupen40201101306
3KV Kortrijk41110101215
4KSC Lokeren OV41100111215
5R. Excel Mouscron40011021033
6KSV Roeselare40020110131

Erste belgische Liga 2017 Gruppe A

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Union Saint-Gilloise 411020031010
2KV Mechelen42001013019
3K. Sint-Truidense VV42010102117
4K. Lierse SK41010021033
5Waasland-Beveren40021011033
6R. Standard de Liège40100120222

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24/04/2017 12:34 MEZ

Spiele