Tabellen

Erste belgische Liga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1Club Brugge KV22920524144446
2RSC Anderlecht22731623135444
3SV Zulte Waregem22650623127343
4KV Oostende22731434116539
5KAA Gent22911146105735
6KV Mechelen22714343105735
7R. Charleroi SC2172125497534
8KRC Genk2172222694831
9R. Standard de Liège2172215487631
10KSC Lokeren OV22433237661024
11KV Kortrijk22434236661024
12K. Sint-Truidense VV22443119551220
13KAS Eupen22344218551220
14Waasland-Beveren21443037471019
15KVC Westerlo22235237461218
16R. Excel Mouscron22227218431515

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22/01/2017 21:50 MEZ

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22/01/2017 22:03 MEZ
27.12.2016GenkGenk2-0GentGent
27.12.2016Sint-TruidenSint-Truiden2-2Standard LiègeStandard Liège
20.01.2017GentGent1-0CharleroiCharleroi
21.01.2017KortrijkKortrijk2-3Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem
21.01.2017MouscronMouscron2-1LokerenLokeren
21.01.2017Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren0-1OostendeOostende
21.01.2017EupenEupen0-1GenkGenk
22.01.2017Standard LiègeStandard Liège0-3Club BruggeClub Brugge
22.01.2017AnderlechtAnderlecht3-1Sint-TruidenSint-Truiden
22.01.2017MechelenMechelen1-2WesterloWesterlo

Spiele