Tabellen

Österreichische Frauen-Bundesliga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SKN St. Pölten Frauen11500510101031
2NÖSV Neulengbach1032031163121
3Union Kleinmünchen1040130270321
4SK Sturm Graz Damen1031131162220
5SKV Altenmarkt1132020452417
6USC Landhaus1032011343315
7FC Bergheim1112322134413
8LUV Graz/DFC Leoben110151131285
9FC Wacker Innsbruck110051141194
10FC Südburgenland110060230292

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26/03/2017 16:25 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1904
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1905
  • Adresse: Ernst-Happel-Stadion Sektor A/F Meiereistrasse 7 1020 WIEN
  • Telefon: +43 1 727 180
  • Fax: +43 1 728 1632

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 26/03/2017 16:32 MEZ
13.11.2016AltenmarktAltenmarkt1-1SturmSturm
13.11.2016NeulengbachNeulengbach0-0LandhausLandhaus
18.03.2017NeulengbachNeulengbach1-1GrazGraz
19.03.2017SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland1-3BergheimBergheim
19.03.2017InnsbruckInnsbruck0-4KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
19.03.2017St. Pölten FrauenSt. Pölten Frauen5-1SturmSturm
19.03.2017LandhausLandhaus2-1AltenmarktAltenmarkt
25.03.2017GrazGraz0-5AltenmarktAltenmarkt
26.03.2017SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland0-1St. Pölten FrauenSt. Pölten Frauen
26.03.2017BergheimBergheim0-0InnsbruckInnsbruck

Spiele