Tabellen

Österreichische Frauen-Bundesliga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SKN St.Pölten Frauen18900810171052
2SK Sturm Graz Damen18621612123339
3NÖSV Neulengbach18621612123339
4USC Landhaus18621414103533
5Union Kleinmünchen18603504110733
6SKV Altenmarkt1842330672923
7FC Bergheim1822523445917
8LUV Graz/DFC Leoben1812611723139
9FC Südburgenland1810812622148
10FC Wacker Innsbruck1800912612155

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04/06/2017 12:30 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1904
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1905
  • Adresse: Ernst-Happel-Stadion Sektor A/F Meiereistrasse 7 1020 WIEN
  • Telefon: +43 1 727 180
  • Fax: +43 1 728 1632

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 12/01/2018 16:32 MEZ
04.11.2017Vorderland WomenVorderland Women1-0NeulengbachNeulengbach
04.11.2017KleinmünchenKleinmünchen5-0GrazGraz
05.11.2017AltenmarktAltenmarkt3-2SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland
05.11.2017BergheimBergheim0-0LandhausLandhaus
05.11.2017St.PöltenSt.Pölten6-0SturmSturm
11.11.2017SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland1-6KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
11.11.2017GrazGraz0-1BergheimBergheim
11.11.2017NeulengbachNeulengbach2-0AltenmarktAltenmarkt
12.11.2017LandhausLandhaus0-1St.PöltenSt.Pölten
12.11.2017SturmSturm6-0Vorderland WomenVorderland Women

Spiele