Tabellen

Österreichische Frauen-Bundesliga 2016/17

HeimGastGesamt
VereineSSUNSUNSUNPkt.
1SKN St.Pölten Frauen17800810161049
2NÖSV Neulengbach17621611123239
3SK Sturm Graz Damen17521612113336
4USC Landhaus1752141493530
5Union Kleinmünchen17503504100730
6SKV Altenmarkt1742330572823
7FC Bergheim1722523345817
8FC Südburgenland1710812522138
9LUV Graz/DFC Leoben1711611722138
10FC Wacker Innsbruck1700911611154

Legende:

S: Spiele   
S: Siege   
U: Unentschieden   
N: Niederlagen   
Pkt.: Punkte   
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28/05/2017 19:55 MEZ

Der Verband

  • Gegründet: 1904
  • UEFA-Mitglied: 1954
  • FIFA-Mitglied: 1905
  • Adresse: Ernst-Happel-Stadion Sektor A/F Meiereistrasse 7 1020 WIEN
  • Telefon: +43 1 727 180
  • Fax: +43 1 728 1632

Spiele

Matches
DatumHeim Gast
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28/05/2017 20:10 MEZ
06.05.2017SKN St.PöltenSKN St.Pölten7-1KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
06.05.2017LandhausLandhaus6-0SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland
13.05.2017NeulengbachNeulengbach1-0SturmSturm
13.05.2017AltenmarktAltenmarkt0-1SKN St.PöltenSKN St.Pölten
14.05.2017InnsbruckInnsbruck1-5LandhausLandhaus
14.05.2017BergheimBergheim1-2KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
14.05.2017SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland1-0GrazGraz
20.05.2017AltenmarktAltenmarkt1-3KleinmünchenKleinmünchen
21.05.2017LandhausLandhaus1-4SturmSturm
28.05.2017AltenmarktAltenmarkt4-1SüdburgenlandSüdburgenland

Spiele